En

Bus Bakhmut - Kramatorsk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:00
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 10 m.
06:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
Bus model:
Опель-8
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:24
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 05:29
    Kostyantynivka
  • 05:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:00
    Goptovka checkpoint
  • Route: № 753
  • Carrier: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 03:50
    Lysychansk
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:05
    Izyum
  • 09:30
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:50
    Kharkiv main
  • 12:55
    Poltava bus station
  • 16:15
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 18:25
    Boryspil
  • 18:40
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 21:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:15
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 00:55
    Lutsk
  • 02:05
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 02:25
    Novovolynsk
  • 03:50
    Kovel
  • Route: № 09
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 09:50
    Rzeszow
  • 10:45
    Debica
  • 11:30
    Tarnow
  • 12:25
    Bochnia
  • 13:15
    Krakow Glowny
  • 14:15
    Chrzanow
  • 14:55
    Katowice
  • 16:05
    Bytom
  • 16:35
    Zabrze
  • 16:50
    Gliwice
  • 17:30
    Strzelce Opolskie
  • 18:10
    Opole
  • 19:05
    Brzg
  • 19:25
    Olava
  • 20:00
    Wroclaw
  • Route: № 14
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Vilnius
  • Route: № 18
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 06:30
    Zamosc
  • 11:30
    Tomaszow Mazowiecki
  • 11:55
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
  • 12:45
    Lodz
  • 14:05
    Kolo
  • 14:45
    Konin
  • 15:45
    Wrzesnia
  • 17:10
    Poznan
  • Route: № 6А
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 06:50
    Chelm AS
  • 09:50
    Radom
  • 10:45
    Skarzysko-Kamienna
  • 11:25
    Kielce
  • 12:55
    Radomsko
  • 13:45
    Chenstokhova
  • Route: № 26
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 06:30
    Zamosc
  • 07:45
    Lublin
  • 08:30
    Pulawy
  • 12:30
    Warsaw
  • 13:45
    Lodz
  • 14:40
    Kutno
  • 15:25
    Wloclawek
  • 16:30
    Torun
  • 17:20
    Bidgosh
  • 18:55
    Grudziadz
  • 19:55
    Starogard Gdanski
  • 20:15
    Tczew
  • 21:00
    Gdansk
  • 22:00
    Gdynia
  • Route: № 13
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
06:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 07:50
    Brest
  • 08:40
    Kobryn
  • 11:05
    Baranovichi
  • 13:15
    Minsk
  • Route: № 4
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:30
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 55 m.
07:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 05:30
    Bakhmut
  • 05:44
    Krasne
  • 06:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:15
    Izyum
  • 10:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 11:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 221
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:00
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
07:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 06:00
    Bakhmut
  • 06:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 08:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:40
    Petropavlivka
  • 13:00
    Pavlohrad
  • 14:00
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 15:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • 17:20
    Sofiyivka
  • 18:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • Route: № 57
  • Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:50
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
09:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 07:50
    Bakhmut
  • 08:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:10
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 9970
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:40
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
10:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 08:40
    Bakhmut
  • 09:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:05
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 4201
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:00
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 15 m.
10:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 09:00
    Bakhmut
  • 09:28
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 09:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:15
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 5421
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 45 m.
11:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 09:40
    Soledar
  • 10:05
    Bakhmut
  • 10:35
    Chasiv Yar
  • 11:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 11:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 11:55
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 251142
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:15
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 20 m.
11:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТОВ "СТАТ-ПІЛІГРІМ"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 10:15
    Bakhmut
  • 11:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:35
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 13:27
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:10
    Selidovo
  • 14:45
    Kurakhove
  • 15:14
    Bohatyr
  • 15:28
    Komar
  • 15:55
    Pokrovske
  • 16:25
    Novomykolaivka
  • 17:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 7049
  • Carrier: ТОВ "СТАТ-ПІЛІГРІМ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:30
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
11:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 10:30
    Bakhmut
  • 11:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 11:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 11:55
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 252519
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:20
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 17 m.
12:37
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 17 m.
  • 11:20
    Bakhmut
  • 12:07
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:37
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 9972
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:20
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
13:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 12:20
    Bakhmut
  • 13:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:45
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 6240
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:15
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 15 m.
14:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 13:15
    Bakhmut
  • 13:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 14:30
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 5423
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:45
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
15:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 13:45
    Bakhmut
  • 14:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:50
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:10
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 252521
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:40
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 35 m.
16:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 09:40
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 10:55
    Shchastya
  • 12:40
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:20
    Lysychansk
  • 14:30
    Bakhmut
  • 15:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 516А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:50
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
16:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПП "БІРАНД"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:55
    Shchastya
  • 12:23
    Novoaydar
  • 13:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:45
    Lysychansk
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:23
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:58
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:48
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 7260
  • Carrier: ПП "БІРАНД"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:25
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
17:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 16:25
    Bakhmut
  • 17:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 4224
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 25 m.
18:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 17:00
    Bakhmut
  • 17:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 18:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 18:25
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 252523
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:15
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 45 m.
19:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 16:45
    Soledar
  • 17:10
    Bakhmut
  • 17:35
    Chasiv Yar
  • 18:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 18:40
    Druzhkivka
  • 19:00
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 251144
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
1 h. 15 m.
19:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 18:00
    Bakhmut
  • 18:23
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 18:30
    Kostyantynivka
  • 18:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 19:15
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 5425
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 26 bus routes are available on the route Bakhmut - Kramatorsk 9 carriers
  • Of these, 15 are direct flights, and 11 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Bakhmut - Kramatorsk from 77.52 ₴ to 495 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 24 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kramatorsk: 06:10, station Kramatorsk.
  • Latest arrival to Kramatorsk: 19:15, station Kramatorsk.
  • Average ticket price: 197 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Bakhmut - Kramatorsk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 06:00
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Fastest
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
  • 06:10
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
Earliest arrival
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
  • 06:10
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
Latest arrival
  • 18:00
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
  • 19:15
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bakhmut, stations on the map