En

Bus Chernihiv - gomel: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
11:00
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
3 h. 16 m.
14:16
Gomel
Kurchatova, str. 1
Transporter: ТОВ "Автоекспрес"-закорд
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 16 m.
  • 07:50
    Kyiv
  • 10:45
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 14:16
    Gomel
  • Route: № 0217
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автоекспрес"-закорд
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:40
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
6 h.
02:40
Gomel
Kurchatova, str. 1
Transporter: СТДВ "Визит-Тур" м.Бобруйськ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • 12:45
    Uman
  • 16:00
    Kyiv
  • 20:30
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 00:45
    Novaja Huta border point
  • 02:40
    Gomel
  • 05:10
    Babruysk
  • 07:30
    Minsk
  • Route: № 0147вз
  • Carrier: СТДВ "Визит-Тур" м.Бобруйськ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 2 bus routes are available on the route Chernihiv - gomel 2 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 2 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Chernihiv - gomel from 221.97 ₴ to 271.04 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 4 h. 38 m. with the fastest flight 3 h. 16 m.
  • Earliest arrival to gomel: 14:16, station Gomel.
  • Latest arrival to gomel: 02:40, station Gomel.
  • Average ticket price: 247 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Chernihiv - gomel can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 11:00
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 14:16
    Gomel
    Kurchatova, str. 1
Carrier: ТОВ "Автоекспрес"-закорд
Fastest
  • 11:00
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 14:16
    Gomel
    Kurchatova, str. 1
Carrier: ТОВ "Автоекспрес"-закорд
Earliest arrival
  • 11:00
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 14:16
    Gomel
    Kurchatova, str. 1
Carrier: ТОВ "Автоекспрес"-закорд
Latest arrival
  • 20:40
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 02:40
    Gomel
    Kurchatova, str. 1
Carrier: СТДВ "Визит-Тур" м.Бобруйськ