En
Bus Dobropillia - Zaporizhzhia: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations
From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
19:45
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
5 h. 45 m.
01:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 45 m.
  • 17:05
    Bakhmut
  • 17:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:40
    Dobropillya
  • 20:25
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 22:20
    Pavlohrad
  • 23:50
    Dnipro bus station
  • 01:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 03:50
    Melitopol bus station
  • 05:30
    Chongar
  • Route: № 7167
  • Carrier: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 1 bus routes are available on the route Dobropillia - Zaporizhzhia 1 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 1 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Dobropillia - Zaporizhzhia from 365.43 ₴ to 365.43 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 5 h. 45 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 45 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Zaporizhzhia: 01:30, station Zaporizhia bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Zaporizhzhia: 01:30, station Zaporizhia bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 365 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Dobropillia - Zaporizhzhia can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 19:45
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 01:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"
Fastest
  • 19:45
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 01:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"
Earliest arrival
  • 19:45
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 01:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"
Latest arrival
  • 19:45
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 01:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ПП "БАХМУТ-АЛЬФА"