En

Bus Kramatorsk - Bakhmut: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
2 h. 5 m.
07:55
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 5 m.
  • 05:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:20
    Chasiv Yar
  • 07:55
    Bakhmut
  • 08:25
    Soledar
  • Route: № 251141
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 10 m.
07:15
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:15
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9969
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
08:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 06:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:10
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 4200
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
08:30
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 07:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:30
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5420
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
09:35
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 08:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:35
    Bakhmut
  • 10:55
    Lysychansk
  • 11:25
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 12:25
    Shchastya
  • 14:30
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • Route: № 515А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
10:05
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 08:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:20
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:05
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252518
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:37
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 18 m.
10:55
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 18 m.
  • 09:37
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:55
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9971
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 25 m.
11:50
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 10:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:50
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 6213
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
12:35
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 11:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:39
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5422
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
13:20
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 12:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:20
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252520
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 30 m.
14:35
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 13:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9973
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 55 m.
15:40
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 13:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 14:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:10
    Chasiv Yar
  • 15:40
    Bakhmut
  • 16:10
    Soledar
  • Route: № 251143
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
16:05
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 14:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:05
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 4223
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
16:35
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 15:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252522
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
17:15
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 16:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:53
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 17:15
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5424
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:57
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 13 m.
19:10
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-А079
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 13 m.
  • 07:40
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 08:25
    Sofiyivka
  • 10:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 11:45
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 12:45
    Pavlohrad
  • 14:15
    Petropavlivka
  • 15:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 15:49
    Mirnograd AS
  • 17:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 17:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 17:52
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:10
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 58
  • Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
22:25
Bakhmut
Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 16:30
    Kharkiv main
  • 17:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 18:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:35
    Izyum
  • 20:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 21:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 21:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 22:25
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 222
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 17 bus routes are available on the route Kramatorsk - Bakhmut 4 carriers
  • Of these, 15 are direct flights, and 2 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kramatorsk - Bakhmut from 79.21 ₴ to 91.08 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 23 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Bakhmut: 07:15, station Bakhmut.
  • Latest arrival to Bakhmut: 22:25, station Bakhmut.
  • Average ticket price: 85 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kramatorsk - Bakhmut can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 05:50
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 07:55
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Fastest
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 07:15
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Earliest arrival
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 07:15
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Latest arrival
  • 21:10
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 22:25
    Bakhmut
    Kosmonavtiv, str. 5
Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bakhmut, stations on the map