En

Bus Kramatorsk - Mariupol: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
5 h. 40 m.
11:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 40 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:19
    Selidovo
  • 08:45
    Kurakhove
  • 09:00
    Uspenovka
  • 09:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:45
    Pavlivka
  • 09:58
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:23
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:25
    Volnovaha
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:15
    Mangush
  • 13:25
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 29А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 20 m.
12:45
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 20 m.
  • 04:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 04:50
    Lyman
  • 05:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:40
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:54
    Selidovo
  • 09:14
    Hirnyk
  • 09:35
    Kurakhove
  • 09:50
    Uspenovka
  • 10:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:40
    Pavlivka
  • 10:53
    Vladimirovka
  • 11:28
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:30
    Volnovaha
  • 11:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 11:46
    Strytenka
  • 12:03
    Pryvilne
  • 12:45
    Mariupol bus station
  • 13:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 13:35
    Mangush
  • 14:14
    Urzuf
  • 15:05
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 965
  • Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 15 m.
14:15
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 06:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 06:35
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:26
    Andriivka
  • 08:35
    Novotroitskoye
  • 09:20
    Dobropillya
  • 09:50
    Bilytske
  • 10:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:45
    Selidovo
  • 11:15
    Kurakhove
  • 11:34
    Uspenovka
  • 12:10
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:25
    Pavlivka
  • 12:40
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:03
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:05
    Volnovaha
  • 13:22
    Dmytrivka
  • 13:29
    Strytenka
  • 13:40
    Anadol
  • 13:58
    Pryvilne
  • 14:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 14:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:10
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 15:34
    Yuryivka
  • 15:45
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 1388А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 50 m.
15:15
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 50 m.
  • 06:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 07:20
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:15
    Selidovo
  • 11:35
    Hirnyk
  • 12:05
    Kurakhove
  • 12:20
    Uspenovka
  • 12:49
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:55
    Pavlivka
  • 13:05
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:43
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 13:56
    Dmytrivka
  • 14:01
    Strytenka
  • 14:14
    Anadol
  • 14:19
    Pryvilne
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:53
    Mangush
  • 16:30
    Chervone Pole
  • 17:04
    Osypenko
  • 17:14
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 563
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 40 m.
16:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
Богдан 27
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • 08:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 09:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:42
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:13
    Mirnograd AS
  • 12:25
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 12:45
    Selidovo
  • 13:30
    Kurakhove
  • 13:55
    Uspenovka
  • 14:29
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 14:42
    Pavlivka
  • 14:59
    Vladimirovka
  • 15:18
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:25
    Volnovaha
  • 15:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 15:46
    Strytenka
  • 15:59
    Anadol
  • 16:04
    Pryvilne
  • 16:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 17:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 18:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 19:00
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 6065
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
7 h.
18:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h.
  • 10:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 10:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:45
    Dobropillya
  • 13:40
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 13:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:25
    Selidovo
  • 15:10
    Kurakhove
  • 15:29
    Uspenovka
  • 16:00
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:34
    Pavlivka
  • 16:49
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:00
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:15
    Volnovaha
  • 18:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 252937
  • Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 45 m.
18:55
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 45 m.
  • 11:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 11:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:46
    Mirnograd AS
  • 14:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:39
    Selidovo
  • 15:20
    Kurakhove
  • 15:38
    Dachne
  • 15:45
    Ulakly
  • 15:49
    KonstantynopIl
  • 15:58
    Bohatyr
  • 16:06
    Rozdolne
  • 16:16
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 16:31
    Urozhayne
  • 16:43
    Staromlynivka
  • 16:50
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 16:59
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 17:22
    Rivnopil
  • 17:29
    Ivanivka
  • 17:35
    Trudovoye
  • 17:48
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 17:58
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:20
    Pryvilne
  • 18:28
    Kasyanivka
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:15
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • Route: № 2003
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 5 m.
18:35
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 5 m.
  • 09:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 09:45
    Rubizhne
  • 10:10
    Kreminna
  • 11:00
    Lyman
  • 12:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Dobropillya
  • 14:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:54
    Selidovo
  • 15:35
    Kurakhove
  • 16:11
    Pobeda
  • 16:15
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:25
    Pavlivka
  • 16:38
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:13
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:15
    Volnovaha
  • 18:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 18:50
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:10
    Mangush
  • 19:36
    Chervone Pole
  • 20:15
    Osypenko
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 263
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h.
18:55
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • 11:45
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 12:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:35
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 15:30
    Selidovo
  • 16:10
    Kurakhove
  • 16:23
    Uspenovka
  • 16:59
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 17:03
    Pavlivka
  • 17:15
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:44
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 18:06
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:11
    Strytenka
  • 18:24
    Anadol
  • 18:29
    Pryvilne
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 20:11
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 20:36
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 252917А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 30 m.
21:15
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 30 m.
  • 13:25
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 13:30
    Bogorodichne
  • 14:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 14:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:25
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:42
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:38
    Mirnograd AS
  • 16:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:19
    Selidovo
  • 18:00
    Kurakhove
  • 18:26
    Pobeda
  • 18:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 19:04
    Pavlivka
  • 19:20
    Vladimirovka
  • 19:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 20:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 1255
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
5 h. 45 m.
23:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 45 m.
  • 01:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • 14:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 15:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 16:05
    Izyum
  • 17:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:05
    Dobropillya
  • 19:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 20:10
    Selidovo
  • 20:50
    Kurakhove
  • 21:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:25
    Volnovaha
  • 23:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 1614
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
5 h. 55 m.
11:55
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 55 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:19
    Selidovo
  • 08:45
    Kurakhove
  • 09:00
    Uspenovka
  • 09:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:45
    Pavlivka
  • 09:58
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:23
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:25
    Volnovaha
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:15
    Mangush
  • 13:25
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 29А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 35 m.
13:00
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 35 m.
  • 04:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 04:50
    Lyman
  • 05:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:40
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:54
    Selidovo
  • 09:14
    Hirnyk
  • 09:35
    Kurakhove
  • 09:50
    Uspenovka
  • 10:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:40
    Pavlivka
  • 10:53
    Vladimirovka
  • 11:28
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:30
    Volnovaha
  • 11:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 11:46
    Strytenka
  • 12:03
    Pryvilne
  • 12:45
    Mariupol bus station
  • 13:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 13:35
    Mangush
  • 14:14
    Urzuf
  • 15:05
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 965
  • Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 30 m.
14:30
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 30 m.
  • 06:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 06:35
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:26
    Andriivka
  • 08:35
    Novotroitskoye
  • 09:20
    Dobropillya
  • 09:50
    Bilytske
  • 10:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:45
    Selidovo
  • 11:15
    Kurakhove
  • 11:34
    Uspenovka
  • 12:10
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:25
    Pavlivka
  • 12:40
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:03
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:05
    Volnovaha
  • 13:22
    Dmytrivka
  • 13:29
    Strytenka
  • 13:40
    Anadol
  • 13:58
    Pryvilne
  • 14:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 14:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:10
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 15:34
    Yuryivka
  • 15:45
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 1388А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
7 h. 15 m.
15:40
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 15 m.
  • 06:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 07:20
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:15
    Selidovo
  • 11:35
    Hirnyk
  • 12:05
    Kurakhove
  • 12:20
    Uspenovka
  • 12:49
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:55
    Pavlivka
  • 13:05
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:43
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 13:56
    Dmytrivka
  • 14:01
    Strytenka
  • 14:14
    Anadol
  • 14:19
    Pryvilne
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:53
    Mangush
  • 16:30
    Chervone Pole
  • 17:04
    Osypenko
  • 17:14
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 563
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
7 h. 30 m.
16:30
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 04:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 04:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 06:25
    Izyum
  • 07:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 08:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:41
    Mirnograd AS
  • 11:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:34
    Selidovo
  • 12:15
    Kurakhove
  • 12:38
    Dachne
  • 12:45
    Ulakly
  • 12:49
    KonstantynopIl
  • 12:58
    Bohatyr
  • 13:06
    Rozdolne
  • 13:20
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 13:35
    Urozhayne
  • 13:47
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:54
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 14:03
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 14:26
    Rivnopil
  • 14:33
    Ivanivka
  • 14:39
    Trudovoye
  • 14:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:00
    Volnovaha
  • 16:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 16:55
    Mangush
  • 17:35
    Urzuf
  • 18:15
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 2001
  • Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
7 h.
17:00
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
Богдан 27
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h.
  • 08:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 09:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:42
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:13
    Mirnograd AS
  • 12:25
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 12:45
    Selidovo
  • 13:30
    Kurakhove
  • 13:55
    Uspenovka
  • 14:29
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 14:42
    Pavlivka
  • 14:59
    Vladimirovka
  • 15:18
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:25
    Volnovaha
  • 15:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 15:46
    Strytenka
  • 15:59
    Anadol
  • 16:04
    Pryvilne
  • 16:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 17:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 18:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 19:00
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 6065
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
7 h. 5 m.
19:15
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 5 m.
  • 11:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 11:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:46
    Mirnograd AS
  • 14:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:39
    Selidovo
  • 15:20
    Kurakhove
  • 15:38
    Dachne
  • 15:45
    Ulakly
  • 15:49
    KonstantynopIl
  • 15:58
    Bohatyr
  • 16:06
    Rozdolne
  • 16:16
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 16:31
    Urozhayne
  • 16:43
    Staromlynivka
  • 16:50
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 16:59
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 17:22
    Rivnopil
  • 17:29
    Ivanivka
  • 17:35
    Trudovoye
  • 17:48
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 17:58
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:20
    Pryvilne
  • 18:28
    Kasyanivka
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:15
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • Route: № 2003
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 20 m.
18:50
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 20 m.
  • 09:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 09:45
    Rubizhne
  • 10:10
    Kreminna
  • 11:00
    Lyman
  • 12:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Dobropillya
  • 14:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:54
    Selidovo
  • 15:35
    Kurakhove
  • 16:11
    Pobeda
  • 16:15
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:25
    Pavlivka
  • 16:38
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:13
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:15
    Volnovaha
  • 18:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 18:50
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:10
    Mangush
  • 19:36
    Chervone Pole
  • 20:15
    Osypenko
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 263
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
6 h. 15 m.
19:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 11:45
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 12:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:35
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 15:30
    Selidovo
  • 16:10
    Kurakhove
  • 16:23
    Uspenovka
  • 16:59
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 17:03
    Pavlivka
  • 17:15
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:44
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 18:06
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:11
    Strytenka
  • 18:24
    Anadol
  • 18:29
    Pryvilne
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 20:11
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 20:36
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 252917А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 20 bus routes are available on the route Kramatorsk - Mariupol 9 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 18 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kramatorsk - Mariupol from 344.33 ₴ to 416.79 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 6 h. 30 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 40 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Mariupol: 11:40, station Mariupol bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Mariupol: 23:40, station Mariupol bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 390 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kramatorsk - Mariupol can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 12:30
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 18:35
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Fastest
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Earliest arrival
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Latest arrival
  • 17:55
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 23:40
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович