En

Bus Mariupol - Berdiansk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
01:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 40 m.
03:20
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 01:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 01:45
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 03:20
    Berdyansk
  • 04:00
    Primorsk
  • 05:40
    Melitopol bus station
  • 07:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 09:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 10:45
    Kamenskoye bus station
  • 11:30
    Verkhnedneprovsk bus station
  • 12:45
    Kremenchuk
  • 15:35
    Cherkasy bus station 2
  • 16:15
    Zolotonosha Bus station
  • 17:10
    Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
  • 17:55
    Boryspil
  • 18:40
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 20:30
    Korostyshiv
  • 21:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:15
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 22:50
    Korets
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 00:55
    Lutsk
  • 02:05
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 02:25
    Novovolynsk
  • 03:50
    Kovel
  • Route: № 20
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 40 m.
09:10
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "ЛТГ ТРАНС"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 07:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • 07:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:00
    Mangush
  • 09:10
    Berdyansk
  • 11:45
    Melitopol bus station
  • 13:25
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 14:00
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 16:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 20:55
    Odessa bus station
  • 21:30
    Schtefan Vode
  • Route: № 9993
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЛТГ ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:55
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 50 m.
10:45
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 07:30
    Volnovaha
  • 07:37
    Dmytrivka
  • 07:44
    Strytenka
  • 07:55
    Anadol
  • 08:13
    Pryvilne
  • 08:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:05
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 09:30
    Mangush
  • 09:49
    Chervone Pole
  • 10:20
    Osypenko
  • 10:45
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 7051
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:22
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
2 h. 8 m.
13:30
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 8 m.
  • 05:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 05:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 06:25
    Novoolenivka
  • 06:47
    Novoekonomichne
  • 06:54
    Mirnograd AS
  • 07:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 07:35
    Selidovo
  • 08:05
    Kurakhove
  • 08:19
    Uspenovka
  • 08:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:00
    Volnovaha
  • 10:12
    Dmytrivka
  • 10:19
    Strytenka
  • 10:30
    Anadol
  • 10:48
    Pryvilne
  • 11:17
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:32
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:55
    Mangush
  • 12:16
    Chervone Pole
  • 12:56
    Osypenko
  • 13:30
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 611
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:45
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 40 m.
13:25
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:19
    Selidovo
  • 08:45
    Kurakhove
  • 09:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:23
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:25
    Volnovaha
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:15
    Mangush
  • 13:25
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 29А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 30 m.
13:40
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "АЗОВМЕЛТРАНС"
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 05:45
    Bakhmut
  • 06:30
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:20
    Novoolenivka
  • 07:42
    Novoekonomichne
  • 07:50
    Mirnograd AS
  • 08:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 09:15
    Kurakhove
  • 10:10
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 11:03
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:05
    Volnovaha
  • 12:05
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:19
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:30
    Mangush
  • 12:50
    Chervone Pole
  • 13:20
    Osypenko
  • 13:40
    Berdyansk
  • 14:40
    Primorsk
  • 15:45
    Pryazovske
  • 16:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • Route: № 1427
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АЗОВМЕЛТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:10
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 50 m.
17:00
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
Bus model:
Неоплан-41
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 15:10
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:20
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 17:00
    Berdyansk
  • 20:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 22:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 23:50
    Krasnohrad
  • 01:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 06:50
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 06:58
    Kyiv
  • 09:15
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 14:00
    Gomel
  • 16:10
    Babruysk
  • 18:15
    Minsk
  • Route: № 1128
  • Carrier: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 37 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 44 m.
17:14
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 44 m.
  • 06:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 07:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 09:45
    Novoolenivka
  • 10:07
    Novoekonomichne
  • 10:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:15
    Selidovo
  • 11:35
    Hirnyk
  • 12:05
    Kurakhove
  • 12:48
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:59
    Nikolskoye
  • 13:43
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:53
    Mangush
  • 16:15
    Komyshuvate
  • 16:30
    Chervone Pole
  • 17:04
    Osypenko
  • 17:14
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 563
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:55
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 40 m.
18:35
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "ЮНАС"
Bus model:
Неоплан-45
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 12:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 12:15
    Selidovo
  • 12:50
    Kurakhove
  • 13:40
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 14:20
    Volnovaha
  • 16:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • 18:35
    Berdyansk
  • 20:50
    Melitopol bus station
  • 00:15
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 00:40
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 02:15
    Kherson bus station
  • 03:55
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 09:30
    Carahasani
  • Route: № 17
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЮНАС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
2 h. 15 m.
20:55
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Ютонг-46
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 15 m.
  • 18:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 2632
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 35 m.
20:35
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
Bus model:
Неоплан-70
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 19:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:30
    Mangush
  • 20:35
    Berdyansk
  • 22:55
    Melitopol bus station
  • 02:20
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 02:45
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 04:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 08:50
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • Route: № 233
  • Carrier: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 67 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:25
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
2 h. 5 m.
21:30
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 5 m.
  • 12:20
    Lysychansk
  • 13:55
    Bakhmut
  • 14:35
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:00
    Novoolenivka
  • 15:22
    Novoekonomichne
  • 15:30
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:25
    Selidovo
  • 16:50
    Kurakhove
  • 17:40
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 18:28
    Volnovaha 2
  • 18:30
    Volnovaha
  • 19:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • 20:15
    Mangush
  • 21:30
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 157А
  • Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:50
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
1 h. 45 m.
07:35
Berdansk OA
Melitopolske, 114v
Transporter: Ляшенко Євген Іванович
Bus model:
Мерседес-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 05:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:05
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 06:30
    Mangush
  • 07:35
    Berdansk OA
  • 08:35
    Melitopol bus station
  • 12:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 13:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 16:35
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • Route: № 8769
  • Carrier: Ляшенко Євген Іванович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
01:50
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 30 m.
03:20
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 01:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 01:45
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 03:20
    Berdyansk
  • 04:00
    Primorsk
  • 05:40
    Melitopol bus station
  • 07:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 09:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 10:45
    Kamenskoye bus station
  • 11:30
    Verkhnedneprovsk bus station
  • 12:45
    Kremenchuk
  • 15:35
    Cherkasy bus station 2
  • 16:15
    Zolotonosha Bus station
  • 17:10
    Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
  • 17:55
    Boryspil
  • 18:40
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 20:30
    Korostyshiv
  • 21:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:15
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 22:50
    Korets
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 00:55
    Lutsk
  • 02:05
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 02:25
    Novovolynsk
  • 03:50
    Kovel
  • Route: № 20
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:45
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 25 m.
09:10
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "ЛТГ ТРАНС"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 07:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • 07:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:00
    Mangush
  • 09:10
    Berdyansk
  • 11:45
    Melitopol bus station
  • 13:25
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 14:00
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 16:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 20:55
    Odessa bus station
  • 21:30
    Schtefan Vode
  • Route: № 9993
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЛТГ ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 35 m.
10:45
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 07:30
    Volnovaha
  • 07:37
    Dmytrivka
  • 07:44
    Strytenka
  • 07:55
    Anadol
  • 08:13
    Pryvilne
  • 08:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:05
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 09:30
    Mangush
  • 09:49
    Chervone Pole
  • 10:20
    Osypenko
  • 10:45
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 7051
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:35
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 55 m.
13:30
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 05:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 05:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 06:25
    Novoolenivka
  • 06:47
    Novoekonomichne
  • 06:54
    Mirnograd AS
  • 07:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 07:35
    Selidovo
  • 08:05
    Kurakhove
  • 08:19
    Uspenovka
  • 08:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:00
    Volnovaha
  • 10:12
    Dmytrivka
  • 10:19
    Strytenka
  • 10:30
    Anadol
  • 10:48
    Pryvilne
  • 11:17
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:32
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:55
    Mangush
  • 12:16
    Chervone Pole
  • 12:56
    Osypenko
  • 13:30
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 611
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 25 m.
13:25
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:19
    Selidovo
  • 08:45
    Kurakhove
  • 09:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:23
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:25
    Volnovaha
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:15
    Mangush
  • 13:25
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 29А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:20
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 20 m.
13:40
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "АЗОВМЕЛТРАНС"
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 05:45
    Bakhmut
  • 06:30
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:20
    Novoolenivka
  • 07:42
    Novoekonomichne
  • 07:50
    Mirnograd AS
  • 08:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 09:15
    Kurakhove
  • 10:10
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 11:03
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:05
    Volnovaha
  • 12:05
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:19
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:30
    Mangush
  • 12:50
    Chervone Pole
  • 13:20
    Osypenko
  • 13:40
    Berdyansk
  • 14:40
    Primorsk
  • 15:45
    Pryazovske
  • 16:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • Route: № 1427
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АЗОВМЕЛТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:25
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 35 m.
17:00
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
Bus model:
Неоплан-41
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 15:10
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:20
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 17:00
    Berdyansk
  • 20:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 22:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 23:50
    Krasnohrad
  • 01:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 06:50
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 06:58
    Kyiv
  • 09:15
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 14:00
    Gomel
  • 16:10
    Babruysk
  • 18:15
    Minsk
  • Route: № 1128
  • Carrier: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 37 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:45
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 29 m.
17:14
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 29 m.
  • 06:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 07:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 09:45
    Novoolenivka
  • 10:07
    Novoekonomichne
  • 10:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:15
    Selidovo
  • 11:35
    Hirnyk
  • 12:05
    Kurakhove
  • 12:48
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:59
    Nikolskoye
  • 13:43
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:53
    Mangush
  • 16:15
    Komyshuvate
  • 16:30
    Chervone Pole
  • 17:04
    Osypenko
  • 17:14
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 563
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:55
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
2 h.
20:55
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Ютонг-46
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 2632
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:15
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 20 m.
20:35
Berdyansk
Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Transporter: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
Bus model:
Неоплан-70
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 19:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:30
    Mangush
  • 20:35
    Berdyansk
  • 22:55
    Melitopol bus station
  • 02:20
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 02:45
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 04:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 06:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 08:50
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • Route: № 233
  • Carrier: ПП "-ІНТЕРТРАНС-"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 67 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
1 h. 25 m.
07:35
Berdansk OA
Melitopolske, 114v
Transporter: Ляшенко Євген Іванович
Bus model:
Мерседес-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 05:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:05
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 06:30
    Mangush
  • 07:35
    Berdansk OA
  • 08:35
    Melitopol bus station
  • 12:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 13:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 16:35
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • Route: № 8769
  • Carrier: Ляшенко Євген Іванович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 24 bus routes are available on the route Mariupol - Berdiansk 12 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 19 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mariupol - Berdiansk from 100.09 ₴ to 150.15 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 40 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 20 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Berdiansk: 03:20, station Berdyansk.
  • Latest arrival to Berdiansk: 21:30, station Berdyansk.
  • Average ticket price: 124 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mariupol - Berdiansk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
    Pr. Myru, 118-b
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
    Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Fastest
  • 12:20
    Mariupol bus station 2
    Pr. Myru, 118-b
  • 13:40
    Berdyansk
    Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Carrier: ТОВ "АЗОВМЕЛТРАНС"
Earliest arrival
  • 01:40
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 03:20
    Berdyansk
    Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
Latest arrival
  • 19:25
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 21:30
    Berdyansk
    Zaichny, prospectus., 4
Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович