En

Bus Mariupol - Sviatohirsk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:55
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 40 m.
13:35
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 40 m.
  • 05:35
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 05:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:33
    Anadol
  • 06:46
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 06:55
    Volnovaha
  • 07:06
    Volnovaha 2
  • 07:30
    Blahodatne
  • 07:34
    Vladimirovka
  • 07:41
    Pavlivka
  • 07:50
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 08:50
    Kurakhove
  • 09:18
    Tsukurino
  • 09:27
    Selidovo
  • 09:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:20
    Mirnograd AS
  • 11:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 11:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:29
    Bogorodichne
  • 13:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1254
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:25
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 35 m.
14:00
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 35 m.
  • 06:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 07:30
    Volnovaha
  • 07:36
    Volnovaha 2
  • 07:57
    Blahodatne
  • 08:04
    Vladimirovka
  • 08:13
    Pavlivka
  • 08:25
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:30
    Kurakhove
  • 10:20
    Selidovo
  • 10:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:25
    Dobropillya
  • 12:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:18
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:54
    Bogorodichne
  • 14:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252938
  • Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:25
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
8 h. 15 m.
16:40
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Богдан 25
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 06:35
    Urzuf
  • 07:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 07:33
    Melekine Bus station
  • 08:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:03
    Anadol
  • 09:16
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 09:30
    Volnovaha
  • 09:36
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:46
    Valeryanivka
  • 10:00
    Blahodatne
  • 10:08
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:22
    Pavlivka
  • 10:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:52
    Shakhty
  • 11:28
    Uspenovka
  • 11:40
    Kurakhove
  • 11:58
    Tsukurino
  • 12:27
    Selidovo
  • 12:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 13:24
    Bilytske
  • 13:40
    Dobropillya
  • 14:34
    Novotroitskoye
  • 14:42
    Andriivka
  • 15:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:34
    Bogorodichne
  • 16:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1387А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:05
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 45 m.
17:50
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 45 m.
  • 08:10
    Urzuf
  • 08:49
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 08:59
    Melekine Bus station
  • 09:45
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 10:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 10:36
    Pryvilne
  • 10:57
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 11:20
    Volnovaha
  • 11:26
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:46
    Blahodatne
  • 11:54
    Vladimirovka
  • 12:11
    Pavlivka
  • 12:14
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:10
    Kurakhove
  • 13:35
    Selidovo
  • 14:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:32
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:30
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252918А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 40 m.
19:10
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 40 m.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:16
    Zachativka
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:50
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 5 m.
19:55
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 5 m.
  • 11:00
    Berdyansk
  • 11:09
    Osypenko
  • 11:40
    Chervone Pole
  • 11:55
    Komushyvate
  • 12:13
    Mangush
  • 12:25
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 13:26
    Anadol
  • 13:37
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 13:51
    Volnovaha 2
  • 14:10
    Blahodatne
  • 14:18
    Vladimirovka
  • 14:32
    Pavlivka
  • 14:49
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 15:35
    Kurakhove
  • 16:04
    Tsukurino
  • 16:12
    Hirnyk
  • 16:25
    Selidovo
  • 16:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 18:00
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 18:25
    Druzhkivka
  • 18:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:49
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 564
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
8 h. 45 m.
22:25
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 45 m.
  • 11:25
    Berdyansk
  • 11:54
    Osypenko
  • 12:39
    Chervone Pole
  • 12:55
    Mangush
  • 13:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 14:00
    Kasyanivka
  • 14:11
    Pryvilne
  • 14:32
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 14:45
    Volnovaha
  • 14:51
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:17
    Blahodatne
  • 15:24
    Vladimirovka
  • 15:33
    Pavlivka
  • 15:40
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:40
    Kurakhove
  • 17:15
    Hirnyk
  • 18:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 18:45
    Dobropillya
  • 20:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 20:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:25
    Lyman
  • 22:25
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 966
  • Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:40
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
7 h. 15 m.
21:55
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
Богдан 27
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 15 m.
  • 14:25
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 14:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:00
    Kasyanivka
  • 15:11
    Pryvilne
  • 15:32
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 16:05
    Volnovaha
  • 16:11
    Volnovaha 2
  • 16:31
    Blahodatne
  • 16:39
    Vladimirovka
  • 16:57
    Pavlivka
  • 17:00
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 17:55
    Kurakhove
  • 18:25
    Selidovo
  • 19:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 19:25
    Mirnograd AS
  • 19:56
    Kostyantynivka
  • 20:09
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 20:34
    Druzhkivka
  • 20:59
    Kramatorsk
  • 21:24
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 60661А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:35
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
8 h.
13:35
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • 05:35
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 05:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:33
    Anadol
  • 06:46
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 06:55
    Volnovaha
  • 07:06
    Volnovaha 2
  • 07:30
    Blahodatne
  • 07:34
    Vladimirovka
  • 07:41
    Pavlivka
  • 07:50
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 08:50
    Kurakhove
  • 09:18
    Tsukurino
  • 09:27
    Selidovo
  • 09:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:20
    Mirnograd AS
  • 11:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 11:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:29
    Bogorodichne
  • 13:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1254
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:05
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
8 h. 35 m.
16:40
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Богдан 25
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 06:35
    Urzuf
  • 07:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 07:33
    Melekine Bus station
  • 08:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:03
    Anadol
  • 09:16
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 09:30
    Volnovaha
  • 09:36
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:46
    Valeryanivka
  • 10:00
    Blahodatne
  • 10:08
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:22
    Pavlivka
  • 10:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:52
    Shakhty
  • 11:28
    Uspenovka
  • 11:40
    Kurakhove
  • 11:58
    Tsukurino
  • 12:27
    Selidovo
  • 12:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 13:24
    Bilytske
  • 13:40
    Dobropillya
  • 14:34
    Novotroitskoye
  • 14:42
    Andriivka
  • 15:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:34
    Bogorodichne
  • 16:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1387А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:50
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
8 h.
17:50
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • 08:10
    Urzuf
  • 08:49
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 08:59
    Melekine Bus station
  • 09:45
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 10:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 10:36
    Pryvilne
  • 10:57
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 11:20
    Volnovaha
  • 11:26
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:46
    Blahodatne
  • 11:54
    Vladimirovka
  • 12:11
    Pavlivka
  • 12:14
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:10
    Kurakhove
  • 13:35
    Selidovo
  • 14:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:32
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:30
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252918А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
8 h.
19:10
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:16
    Zachativka
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:30
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
7 h. 25 m.
19:55
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 25 m.
  • 11:00
    Berdyansk
  • 11:09
    Osypenko
  • 11:40
    Chervone Pole
  • 11:55
    Komushyvate
  • 12:13
    Mangush
  • 12:25
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 13:26
    Anadol
  • 13:37
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 13:51
    Volnovaha 2
  • 14:10
    Blahodatne
  • 14:18
    Vladimirovka
  • 14:32
    Pavlivka
  • 14:49
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 15:35
    Kurakhove
  • 16:04
    Tsukurino
  • 16:12
    Hirnyk
  • 16:25
    Selidovo
  • 16:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 18:00
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 18:25
    Druzhkivka
  • 18:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:49
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 564
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:25
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
7 h. 30 m.
21:55
Svyatogorsk bus station
Kurortna, st.19
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
Богдан 27
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 14:25
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 14:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:00
    Kasyanivka
  • 15:11
    Pryvilne
  • 15:32
    Dmytrivka (Stop point)
  • 16:05
    Volnovaha
  • 16:11
    Volnovaha 2
  • 16:31
    Blahodatne
  • 16:39
    Vladimirovka
  • 16:57
    Pavlivka
  • 17:00
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 17:55
    Kurakhove
  • 18:25
    Selidovo
  • 19:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 19:25
    Mirnograd AS
  • 19:56
    Kostyantynivka
  • 20:09
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 20:34
    Druzhkivka
  • 20:59
    Kramatorsk
  • 21:24
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 60661А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 14 bus routes are available on the route Mariupol - Sviatohirsk 7 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 10 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mariupol - Sviatohirsk from 396 ₴ to 445.5 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 7 h. 49 m. with the fastest flight 7 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Sviatohirsk: 13:35, station Svyatogorsk bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Sviatohirsk: 22:25, station Svyatogorsk bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 431 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mariupol - Sviatohirsk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 06:25
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 14:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
    Kurortna, st.19
Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Fastest
  • 12:50
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 19:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
    Kurortna, st.19
Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Earliest arrival
  • 05:55
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 13:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
    Kurortna, st.19
Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Latest arrival
  • 13:40
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 22:25
    Svyatogorsk bus station
    Kurortna, st.19
Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22