En

Bus Sievierodonetsk - Warsaw: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
23:00
Severodonetsk Bus station
Khimikiv, ave., 61
30 h. 5 m.
05:05
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 30 h. 5 m.
  • 23:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 23:25
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 00:55
    Bakhmut
  • 01:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 02:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 04:00
    Izyum
  • 05:25
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 06:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 08:25
    Poltava bus station
  • 13:30
    Kyiv
  • 14:10
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 16:20
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 19:00
    Rivne bus station
  • 21:20
    Lviv bus station
  • 03:30
    Lublin
  • 05:05
    Warsaw-Western
  • 07:20
    Lodz
  • 09:50
    Poznan
  • 13:40
    Szczecin
  • Route: № 25-001
  • Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 1 bus routes are available on the route Sievierodonetsk - Warsaw 1 carriers
  • Of these, 1 are direct flights, and 0 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Sievierodonetsk - Warsaw from 1749.97 ₴ to 1749.97 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 30 h. 5 m. with the fastest flight 30 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Warsaw: 05:05, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Latest arrival to Warsaw: 05:05, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Average ticket price: 1750 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Sievierodonetsk - Warsaw can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 23:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 05:05
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Fastest
  • 23:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 05:05
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Earliest arrival
  • 23:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 05:05
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Latest arrival
  • 23:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 05:05
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"