En

Bus Warsaw - Kyiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
02:00
Warsaw
18 h. 15 m.
20:15
Kyiv
Transporter: Мустанг Транс
Bus model:
Neoplan 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 15 m.
  • 02:00
    Warsaw
  • 20:15
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 7309
  • Carrier: Мустанг Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:20
Warsaw
19 h. 20 m.
21:40
Kyiv
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 19 h. 20 m.
  • 02:20
    Warsaw
  • 21:40
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 10963
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
03:10
Warsaw
17 h. 50 m.
21:00
Kyiv
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 17 h. 50 m.
  • 03:10
    Warsaw
  • 21:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Warsaw
15 h. 30 m.
23:30
Kyiv
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 30 m.
  • 08:00
    Warsaw
  • 23:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Warsaw
15 h. 30 m.
03:00
Kyiv
Transporter: Elite Express Sp. z o.o.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 30 m.
  • 11:30
    Warsaw
  • 03:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 11553
  • Carrier: Elite Express Sp. z o.o.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:40
Warsaw
15 h. 20 m.
03:00
Kyiv
Transporter: ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 20 m.
  • 11:40
    Warsaw
  • 03:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12815
  • Carrier: ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Warsaw
12 h. 45 m.
00:45
Kyiv
Transporter: Элит Бус Транс
Bus model:
Bus_Elit Bus Trans 57
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • 12:00
    Warsaw
  • 00:45
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8875
  • Carrier: Элит Бус Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Warsaw
14 h. 50 m.
04:20
Kyiv
Transporter: ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 50 m.
  • 13:30
    Warsaw
  • 04:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12814
  • Carrier: ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:45
Warsaw
17 h. 5 m.
06:50
Kyiv
Transporter: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 17 h. 5 m.
  • 13:45
    Warsaw
  • 06:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 10441
  • Carrier: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
16 h. 30 m.
07:30
Kyiv
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 30 m.
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 07:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 7181
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
15 h. 20 m.
06:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Volodymyretstransservis
Bus model:
Bus 38
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 20 m.
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 06:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 7010
  • Carrier: Volodymyretstransservis
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:40
Warsaw
15 h. 10 m.
06:50
Kyiv
Transporter: Павловский ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 10 m.
  • 15:40
    Warsaw
  • 06:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 13068
  • Carrier: Павловский ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
15 h.
07:00
Kyiv
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h.
  • 16:00
    Warsaw
  • 07:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
14 h. 30 m.
06:30
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 30 m.
  • 16:00
    Warsaw
  • 06:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 3255
  • Carrier: Автотранзит/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
14 h.
06:00
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h.
  • 16:00
    Warsaw
  • 06:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 3353
  • Carrier: Автотранзит
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
14 h. 30 m.
06:30
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 30 m.
  • 16:00
    Warsaw
  • 06:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 3353
  • Carrier: Автотранзит
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:30
Warsaw
15 h. 50 m.
08:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 50 m.
  • 16:30
    Warsaw
  • 08:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 13185
  • Carrier: Автотранзит
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:30
Warsaw
15 h. 50 m.
08:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 50 m.
  • 16:30
    Warsaw
  • 08:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 5856
  • Carrier: Автотранзит/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:20
Warsaw
15 h.
08:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h.
  • 17:20
    Warsaw
  • 08:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8492
  • Carrier: Автотранзит
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:20
Warsaw
15 h.
08:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Автотранзит/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h.
  • 17:20
    Warsaw
  • 08:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8346
  • Carrier: Автотранзит/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
18 h. 35 m.
12:05
Kyiv
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 35 m.
  • 17:30
    Warsaw
  • 12:05
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 44 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
18 h. 35 m.
12:05
Kyiv
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 18 h. 35 m.
  • 17:30
    Warsaw
  • 12:05
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 35 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:40
Warsaw
16 h. 20 m.
10:00
Kyiv
Transporter: Мустанг Транс
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 20 m.
  • 17:40
    Warsaw
  • 10:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 10542
  • Carrier: Мустанг Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:45
Warsaw
16 h. 50 m.
10:35
Kyiv
Transporter: ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
Bus model:
bus_LysAvtoTrans 60
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 50 m.
  • 17:45
    Warsaw
  • 10:35
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 10641
  • Carrier: ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:45
Warsaw
17 h. 30 m.
11:15
Kyiv
Transporter: ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
Bus model:
bus_LysAvtoTrans 60
Trip tracking
on the way: 17 h. 30 m.
  • 17:45
    Warsaw
  • 11:15
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 10641
  • Carrier: ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:10
Warsaw
15 h. 20 m.
09:30
Kyiv
Transporter: Pan-bus Sumy
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 20 m.
  • 18:10
    Warsaw
  • 09:30
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12932
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:50
Warsaw
15 h. 55 m.
10:45
Kyiv
Transporter: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 55 m.
  • 18:50
    Warsaw
  • 10:45
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 5061
  • Carrier: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:55
Warsaw
16 h. 5 m.
11:00
Kyiv
Transporter: Терлецкий П.М.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 5 m.
  • 18:55
    Warsaw
  • 11:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 11248
  • Carrier: Терлецкий П.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Warsaw
17 h.
12:00
Kyiv
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 17 h.
  • 19:00
    Warsaw
  • 12:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8222
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 102 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:20
Warsaw
16 h.
11:20
Kyiv
Transporter: Savchenko
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h.
  • 19:20
    Warsaw
  • 11:20
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 13109
  • Carrier: Savchenko
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Warsaw
16 h. 5 m.
12:35
Kyiv
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 5 m.
  • 20:30
    Warsaw
  • 12:35
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
16 h. 35 m.
13:50
Kyiv
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 35 m.
  • 21:15
    Warsaw
  • 13:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8586
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
16 h. 35 m.
13:50
Kyiv
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 35 m.
  • 21:15
    Warsaw
  • 13:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 13242
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
16 h. 35 m.
13:50
Kyiv
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 35 m.
  • 21:15
    Warsaw
  • 13:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 8530
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
16 h. 35 m.
13:50
Kyiv
Transporter: CAZNA TRANS/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 35 m.
  • 21:15
    Warsaw
  • 13:50
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 6323
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Warsaw
16 h. 20 m.
14:00
Kyiv
Transporter: P-Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 20 m.
  • 21:40
    Warsaw
  • 14:00
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 12977
  • Carrier: P-Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Warsaw
20 h. 35 m.
19:05
Kyiv
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 20 h. 35 m.
  • 22:30
    Warsaw
  • 19:05
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Warsaw
15 h. 35 m.
14:35
Kyiv
Transporter: Volodymyretstransservis
Bus model:
Bus 38
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 35 m.
  • 23:00
    Warsaw
  • 14:35
    Kyiv
  • Route: № 5744
  • Carrier: Volodymyretstransservis
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15 h. 15 m.
06:15
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: ТОВ "ВОЛОДИМИРЕЦЬТРАНССЕРВІС"
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 15 m.
  • 09:00
    Poznan
  • 09:45
    Wrzesnia
  • 10:45
    Konin
  • 12:20
    Lodz
  • 14:45
    Warsaw-Western
  • 17:40
    Lublin
  • 23:50
    Manevychi
  • 01:30
    Sarny
  • 04:00
    Korosten
  • 06:15
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • Route: № 16-211
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ВОЛОДИМИРЕЦЬТРАНССЕРВІС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16 h. 20 m.
10:05
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 20 m.
  • 09:00
    Szczecin
  • 12:45
    Poznan
  • 17:40
    Warsaw-Western
  • 19:40
    Lublin
  • 02:40
    Lviv bus station
  • 05:35
    Rivne bus station
  • 08:10
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 10:05
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 10:45
    Kyiv
  • 15:55
    Poltava bus station
  • 17:55
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 18:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:20
    Izyum
  • 21:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 22:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 22:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 23:25
    Bakhmut
  • 00:55
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 01:25
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • Route: № 25-002
  • Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19 h.
15:20
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: ТМ TocoBus
Bus model:
VAN HOOL T915
Trip tracking
on the way: 19 h.
  • 15:00
    Poznan
  • 18:00
    Lodz
  • 20:10
    Warsaw-Western
  • 21:40
    Radom
  • 23:10
    Kielce
  • 09:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 10:20
    Dubno (station)
  • 11:00
    Rivne (station)
  • 12:20
    Novohrad-Volynskyi (station)
  • 13:20
    Zhytomyr (Stop point)
  • 15:20
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • Route: № 19-161
  • Carrier: ТМ TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16 h. 50 m.
15:30
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: ТМ TocoBus
Bus model:
VAN HOOL T915
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 50 m.
  • 11:00
    Slupsk
  • 13:10
    Gdynia
  • 14:00
    Gdansk
  • 16:10
    Grudziadz
  • 17:30
    Bidgosh
  • 18:30
    Torun
  • 19:40
    Wloclawek
  • 20:30
    Plotsk
  • 22:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 01:00
    Lublin
  • 09:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 10:20
    Dubno (station)
  • 11:00
    Rivne (station)
  • 12:20
    Novohrad-Volynskyi (station)
  • 13:20
    Zhytomyr (Stop point)
  • 15:30
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • Route: № 19-181
  • Carrier: ТМ TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15 h. 35 m.
14:35
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: ТОВ "ВОЛОДИМИРЕЦЬТРАНССЕРВІС"
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 35 m.
  • 17:20
    Poznan
  • 20:20
    Lodz
  • 22:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 01:35
    Lublin
  • 08:05
    Manevychi
  • 09:40
    Sarny
  • 12:05
    Korosten
  • 14:35
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • Route: № 16-111
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ВОЛОДИМИРЕЦЬТРАНССЕРВІС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17 h.
10:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 17 h.
  • 09:00
    Szczecin
  • 12:45
    Poznan
  • 17:40
    Warsaw-Western
  • 19:40
    Lublin
  • 02:40
    Lviv bus station
  • 05:35
    Rivne bus station
  • 08:10
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 10:05
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 10:45
    Kyiv
  • 15:55
    Poltava bus station
  • 17:55
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 18:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:20
    Izyum
  • 21:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 22:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 22:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 23:25
    Bakhmut
  • 00:55
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 01:25
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • Route: № 25-002
  • Carrier: ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 44 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Kyiv 29 carriers
  • Of these, 3 are direct flights, and 41 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Kyiv from 1100 ₴ to 1595 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 16 h. 16 m. with the fastest flight 12 h. 45 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kyiv: 20:15, station Kyiv.
  • Latest arrival to Kyiv: 19:05, station Kyiv.
  • Average ticket price: 1322 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Kyiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 11:30
    Warsaw
  • 03:00
    Kyiv
Carrier: Elite Express Sp. z o.o.
Fastest
  • 12:00
    Warsaw
  • 00:45
    Kyiv
Carrier: Элит Бус Транс
Earliest arrival
  • 02:00
    Warsaw
  • 20:15
    Kyiv
Carrier: Мустанг Транс
Latest arrival
  • 22:30
    Warsaw
  • 19:05
    Kyiv
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"