From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Chernihiv bus station-2

    • Voskresenskaya, str. 27 ()

    • Working hours Chernihiv bus station-2

    • monday 05:15  -  18:45
      tuesday 05:15  -  18:45
      wednesday 05:15  -  18:45
      thursday 05:15  -  18:45
      friday 05:15  -  18:45
      saturday 05:15  -  18:45
      sunday 05:15  -  18:45

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Cashless Payments Cashless Payments
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
  • Medical care Medical care
  • Goods on the road Goods on the road
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback