From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Chernihiv bus station-3

    • Vsikhsvyatska, str. 5 ()

    • Working hours Chernihiv bus station-3

    • monday 05:00  -  17:30
      tuesday 05:00  -  17:30
      wednesday 05:00  -  17:30
      thursday 05:00  -  17:30
      friday 05:00  -  17:30
      saturday 05:00  -  17:30
      sunday 05:00  -  17:30

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Cashless Payments Cashless Payments
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback