From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Dnipro bus station 2

    • St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r ()

    • Working hours Dnipro bus station 2

    • monday 06:00  -  21:00
      tuesday 06:00  -  21:00
      wednesday 06:00  -  21:00
      thursday 06:00  -  21:00
      friday 06:00  -  21:00
      saturday 06:00  -  21:00
      sunday 06:00  -  21:00

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Waiting room Waiting room
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback