From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Kharkiv bus station-2

    • Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12 ()

    • Working hours Kharkiv bus station-2

    • monday 06:15  -  20:00
      tuesday 06:15  -  20:00
      wednesday 06:15  -  20:00
      thursday 06:15  -  20:00
      friday 06:15  -  20:00
      saturday 06:15  -  20:00
      sunday 06:15  -  20:00

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
  • Cafe Cafe
Расписание автостанции
Trip
Bus
Места
Состояние
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback