From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Kharkiv bus station-6

    • Moscow Ave, 299 a ()

    • Working hours Kharkiv bus station-6

    • monday 06:00  -  22:00
      tuesday 06:00  -  22:00
      wednesday 06:00  -  22:00
      thursday 06:00  -  22:00
      friday 06:00  -  22:00
      saturday 06:00  -  22:00
      sunday 06:00  -  22:00

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
  • Cafe Cafe
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback