From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Kharkov bus station-4

    • Belhorodske highway, 8 ()

    • Working hours Kharkov bus station-4

    • monday 07:30  -  18:30
      tuesday 07:30  -  18:30
      wednesday 07:30  -  18:30
      thursday 07:30  -  18:30
      friday 07:30  -  18:30
      saturday 07:30  -  18:30
      sunday 07:30  -  18:30

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
  • Cafe Cafe
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback