From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Kryvyi Rih bus station 2

    • Lermontova, str. 2 ()

    • Working hours Kryvyi Rih bus station 2

    • monday 05:30  -  18:30
      tuesday 05:30  -  18:30
      wednesday 05:30  -  18:30
      thursday 05:30  -  18:30
      friday 05:30  -  18:30
      saturday 05:30  -  18:30
      sunday 05:30  -  18:30

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback