From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Mariupol bus station 2

    • Pr. Myru, 118-b ()

    • Working hours Mariupol bus station 2

    • monday 05:00  -  20:30
      tuesday 05:00  -  20:30
      wednesday 05:00  -  20:30
      thursday 05:00  -  20:30
      friday 05:00  -  20:30
      saturday 05:00  -  20:30
      sunday 05:00  -  20:30

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Mother and baby room Mother and baby room
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
  • Medical care Medical care
  • Cafe Cafe
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback