From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Nizhyn Bus station

    • Urozhaynyy, lane 24 ()

    • Working hours Nizhyn Bus station

    • monday 04:15  -  20:00
      tuesday 04:15  -  20:00
      wednesday 04:15  -  20:00
      thursday 04:15  -  20:00
      friday 04:15  -  20:00
      saturday 04:15  -  20:00
      sunday 04:15  -  20:00

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Cashless Payments Cashless Payments
  • Toilet Toilet
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Medical care Medical care
  • Goods on the road Goods on the road
  • Cafe Cafe
Расписание автостанции
Trip
Bus
Места
Состояние
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback