From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Nizhyn bus station 2

    • Zenkovetska sq., 5. Tsentralnyy rynok ()

    • Working hours Nizhyn bus station 2

    • monday 05:45  -  18:45
      tuesday 05:45  -  18:45
      wednesday 05:45  -  18:45
      thursday 05:45  -  18:45
      friday 05:45  -  18:45
      saturday 05:45  -  18:45
      sunday 05:45  -  18:45

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
  • Luggage Storage Luggage Storage
  • Waiting room Waiting room
  • Inquiry Office Inquiry Office
  • Help for the disabled Help for the disabled
Расписание автостанции
Trip
Bus
Места
Состояние
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback