From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
    • Address Zaporizhia bus station 2

    • Rekordna, str. 37 ()

    • Working hours Zaporizhia bus station 2

    • monday 05:30  -  18:30
      tuesday 05:30  -  18:30
      wednesday 05:30  -  18:30
      thursday 05:30  -  18:30
      friday 05:30  -  18:30
      saturday 05:30  -  18:30
      sunday 05:30  -  18:30

Services

  • Ticket Office Ticket Office
Support service
Service hours: everyday from 9:00 to 20:00
Feedback