Bus Rzeszow - Khmelnytskyi: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations
Back route: Khmelnytskyi - Rzeszow from 1100 uah.
00:30
Rzeszow
9 h. 50 m.
10:20
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
Остапчук ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
-
Route: № 14147Щецин-Запоріжжя (Зелена Гура - Вінниця)
-
Carrier: Остапчук ФОПОстапчук ФОП
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
4 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
00:30
Rzeszow
9 h. 50 m.
10:20
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
ФОП Остапчук/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
-
Route: № 7092Щецин-Запоріжжя (Зелена Гура - Вінниця) (Ostapczuk)
-
Carrier: ФОП Остапчук/АгатФОП Остапчук/Агат
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
5 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
00:30
Rzeszow
10 h. 20 m.
10:50
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
Остапчук ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 20 m.
-
Route: № 7104Вроцлав - Вінниця
-
Carrier: Остапчук ФОПОстапчук ФОП
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
9 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
00:30
Rzeszow
10 h. 10 m.
10:40
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
ФОП Остапчук/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 10 m.
-
Route: № 8043Вроцлав-Вінниця
-
Carrier: ФОП Остапчук/АгатФОП Остапчук/Агат
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
5 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
02:00
Rzeszow
10 h.
12:00
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
Вінев
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h.
-
Route: № 9653Щецин - Мелітополь
-
Carrier: ВіневВінев
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
22 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
05:30
Rzeszow
12 h. 5 m.
17:35
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
Golden+Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 5 m.
-
Route: № 16345Зелена Гура - Вінниця
-
Carrier: Golden+TransGolden+Trans
-
Bus model:Автобус
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
20 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -
19:30
Rzeszow
11 h.
06:30
Khmelnytskyi
Transporter:
Musil Tour
Bus model:
Man
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
-
Route: № 363363 Plzen-Praha-Krakow-Vinicja-Odessa-Nikolaev-Zaporozje
-
Carrier: Musil TourMusil Tour
-
Bus model:Man
-
-
The carrier provides an e-ticket
-
37 tickets remaining
-
Transit for the station
More -