En

Bus Kyiv - Kishinev: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
08:35
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
13 h. 30 m.
22:05
Chisinau bus station
st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Transporter: SRL JITARI.P-TRANS
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 30 m.
  • 08:30
    Kyiv
  • 10:55
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:05
    Chisinau bus station
  • Route: № 9636
  • Carrier: SRL JITARI.P-TRANS
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
12 h. 45 m.
09:15
Chisinau bus station
st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Transporter: ЖОЛНАЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-303
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • 20:30
    Kyiv
  • 22:45
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 23:35
    Berdychiv Bus station
  • 01:05
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 03:25
    Mohyliv-Podilskyi
  • 04:35
    Otaci
  • 05:51
    Soroca
  • 08:15
    Orhei
  • 09:15
    Chisinau bus station
  • Route: № 1591
  • Carrier: ЖОЛНАЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ПП
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 37 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 2 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Kishinev 2 carriers
  • Of these, 1 are direct flights, and 1 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Kishinev from 671 ₴ to 682.84 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 13 h. 7 m. with the fastest flight 12 h. 45 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kishinev: 22:05, station Chisinau bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Kishinev: 09:15, station Chisinau bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 677 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Kishinev can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 08:35
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 22:05
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: SRL JITARI.P-TRANS
Fastest
  • 20:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 09:15
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: ЖОЛНАЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ПП
Earliest arrival
  • 08:35
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 22:05
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: SRL JITARI.P-TRANS
Latest arrival
  • 20:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 09:15
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: ЖОЛНАЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ПП