En

Bus Kyiv - Kishinev: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
21:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
11 h.
08:45
Chisinau bus station
st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Transporter: АТМ Транс
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • 21:45
    Kyiv
  • 08:45
    Chisinau bus station
  • Route: № 2731
  • Carrier: АТМ Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
23:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 55 m.
09:25
Chisinau bus station
st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Transporter: ТОВ " Галіз - СВ "
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 55 m.
  • 23:30
    Kyiv
  • 09:25
    Chisinau bus station
  • Route: № 9609г
  • Carrier: ТОВ " Галіз - СВ "
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
14 h. 20 m.
07:20
Chisinau bus station
st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Transporter: S.A. "BTA-35"
Bus model:
Мерседес Дельфин
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 20 m.
  • 13:30
    Yahotyn Bus station
  • 16:40
    Kyiv
  • 20:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:15
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 00:30
    Mohyliv-Podilskyi
  • 02:20
    Otaci
  • 03:25
    Edinets
  • 04:40
    Beltsi
  • 06:20
    Orhei
  • 07:20
    Chisinau bus station
  • Route: № 29-001
  • Carrier: S.A. "BTA-35"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 3 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Kishinev 3 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 1 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Kishinev from 659.99 ₴ to 724.9 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 11 h. 45 m. with the fastest flight 9 h. 55 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kishinev: 07:20, station Chisinau bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Kishinev: 09:25, station Chisinau bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 700 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Kishinev can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 17:00
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 07:20
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: S.A. "BTA-35"
Fastest
  • 23:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 09:25
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: ТОВ " Галіз - СВ "
Earliest arrival
  • 17:00
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 07:20
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: S.A. "BTA-35"
Latest arrival
  • 23:30
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 09:25
    Chisinau bus station
    st. K. Moshilor, 2/1
Carrier: ТОВ " Галіз - СВ "