En

Bus Ternopil - Wroclaw: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
07:55
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
12 h. 30 m.
20:25
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 1001
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 177 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
13 h. 25 m.
23:55
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Winew
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 9651
  • Carrier: Winew
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
15 h. 15 m.
01:45
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 9718
  • Carrier: ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
16 h. 5 m.
07:35
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 16 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № 1011
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 203 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
15 h. 35 m.
07:05
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Свистун Б.Р.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 6247
  • Carrier: Свистун Б.Р.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
13 h. 40 m.
05:40
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Єфременюк А.Л. ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 6787
  • Carrier: Єфременюк А.Л. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
14 h.
06:00
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h.
  • Route: № 14566
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:40
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
13 h. 20 m.
08:00
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter:
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:05
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
12 h. 45 m.
10:50
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 7093
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:05
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
12 h. 45 m.
10:50
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Остапчук ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 14145
  • Carrier: Остапчук ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
12 h. 40 m.
11:10
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 8188
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
12 h. 40 m.
11:10
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Остапчук ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 7103
  • Carrier: Остапчук ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:50
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
13 h. 35 m.
13:25
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 2211
  • Carrier: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 136 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:20
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
21 h. 25 m.
19:45
Wroclaw
Sucha, 1
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 21 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3993023
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 33 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
13 h. 15 m.
23:45
Wroclaw Bus station
st. Sucha, 1
Transporter: WINEW
Bus model:
VAN HOОL
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 42-100
  • Carrier: WINEW
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
15 h. 20 m.
04:50
Wroclaw Bus station
st. Sucha, 1
Transporter: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 41-2200
  • Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 16 bus routes are available on the route Ternopil - Wroclaw 13 carriers
  • Of these, 1 are direct flights, and 15 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Ternopil - Wroclaw from 1300.3 ₴ to 1650 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 14 h. 15 m. with the fastest flight 12 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Wroclaw: 20:25, station Wroclaw.
  • Latest arrival to Wroclaw: 19:45, station Wroclaw.
  • Average ticket price: 1547 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Ternopil - Wroclaw can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 13:30
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
  • 04:50
    Wroclaw Bus station
    st. Sucha, 1
Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Fastest
  • 07:55
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
  • 20:25
    Wroclaw
    Sucha, 1
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Earliest arrival
  • 07:55
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
  • 20:25
    Wroclaw
    Sucha, 1
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Latest arrival
  • 22:20
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
  • 19:45
    Wroclaw
    Sucha, 1
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")