En

Bus Warsaw - Ternopil: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
02:20
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13 h. 45 m.
16:05
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 14398
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
03:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12 h. 10 m.
15:10
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Пержило Ю. Т.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 13005
  • Carrier: Пержило Ю. Т.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
03:10
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12 h. 10 m.
15:20
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 7683
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13 h. 50 m.
20:50
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: ФОП Смільський М.М.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 12259
  • Carrier: ФОП Смільський М.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 40 m.
01:40
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 8225
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 157 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12 h. 45 m.
04:30
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: RB POLSKA SP. Z O.O./ФОП Вацак
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 6127
  • Carrier: RB POLSKA SP. Z O.O./ФОП Вацак
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 55 m.
03:40
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Рябоконь О. І. ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 14162
  • Carrier: Рябоконь О. І. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:45
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14 h. 15 m.
09:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 12100
  • Carrier: Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 40 m.
06:40
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 8226
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 140 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14 h. 40 m.
11:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 14571
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10 h. 10 m.
06:40
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 4805
  • Carrier: Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12 h. 45 m.
09:15
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Анатолий Кантор
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 13628
  • Carrier: Анатолий Кантор
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:50
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 10 m.
09:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 2232
  • Carrier: ТЕРНВОЯЖ ПП / ПП ТЕРНВОЯЖ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 123 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14 h. 15 m.
12:45
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12 h. 20 m.
11:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 14631
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13 h. 20 m.
06:50
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4055732
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Warsaw
Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
15 h.
09:00
Ternopil
st Zhuvova, 7
Transporter: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h.
  • Route: № 41-0212
  • Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 17 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Ternopil 14 carriers
  • Of these, 3 are direct flights, and 14 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Ternopil from 810.81 ₴ to 1485 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 12 h. 48 m. with the fastest flight 10 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Ternopil: 15:10, station Ternopil.
  • Latest arrival to Ternopil: 12:45, station Ternopil.
  • Average ticket price: 1154 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Ternopil can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 18:00
    Warsaw
    Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
  • 09:00
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Fastest
  • 20:30
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • 06:40
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
Carrier: Leon Pol Trans
Earliest arrival
  • 03:00
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • 15:10
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
Carrier: Пержило Ю. Т.
Latest arrival
  • 22:30
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • 12:45
    Ternopil
    st Zhuvova, 7
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"