En

Bus Uzhhorod - Bratislava: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
04:00
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
9 h. 10 m.
13:10
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 10963
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:35
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
6 h. 25 m.
23:00
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: NIKOLO s.r.o.
Bus model:
Volvo 63
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 000444
  • Carrier: NIKOLO s.r.o.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
10 h. 55 m.
07:25
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: DMD-GROUP S.R.O
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 278
  • Carrier: DMD-GROUP S.R.O
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 56 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:35
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
7 h. 50 m.
07:25
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 3113
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 136 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
7 h. 50 m.
06:50
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: -
Bus model:
МАН 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 06669
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:45
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
8 h. 45 m.
08:30
Bratislava
Mlunski Nuvu 3
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 45
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 012337
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 6 bus routes are available on the route Uzhhorod - Bratislava 5 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 6 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Uzhhorod - Bratislava from 924 ₴ to 1433.44 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 29 m. with the fastest flight 6 h. 25 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Bratislava: 13:10, station Bratislava.
  • Latest arrival to Bratislava: 08:30, station Bratislava.
  • Average ticket price: 1189 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Uzhhorod - Bratislava can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 23:35
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
  • 07:25
    Bratislava
    Mlunski Nuvu 3
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Fastest
  • 16:35
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
  • 23:00
    Bratislava
    Mlunski Nuvu 3
Carrier: NIKOLO s.r.o.
Earliest arrival
  • 04:00
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
  • 13:10
    Bratislava
    Mlunski Nuvu 3
Carrier: KLR Bus
Latest arrival
  • 23:45
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
  • 08:30
    Bratislava
    Mlunski Nuvu 3
Carrier: -