En

Bus Chernihiv - Nizhyn: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:01
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 39 m.
07:40
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Мушкетик Ю.В.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС 13
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 39 m.
  • 06:01
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 07:18
    Vertiivka
  • 07:40
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 07:55
    Velyka Doroha
  • 08:36
    Mala Divytsya
  • 08:45
    Tovkachivka
  • 09:00
    Pryluky
  • 09:17
    Ivkovtsy
  • 09:29
    Ladan
  • 09:40
    Zhuravka
  • 09:57
    Varva
  • 10:12
    Gnedintsy
  • 10:28
    Ostapivka
  • Route: № 1815к
  • Carrier: ФОП Мушкетик Ю.В.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:05
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 43 m.
08:48
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
Bus model:
ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН 18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 43 m.
  • 07:05
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 08:30
    Vertiivka
  • 08:48
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 09:03
    Talalaivka
  • 09:13
    Velyka Doroha
  • 09:38
    Mala Divytsya
  • 09:42
    Tovkachivka
  • 09:58
    Pryluky
  • 10:21
    Borshna
  • 10:37
    Perevolochna
  • 10:44
    Okhynky
  • 11:08
    Sribne Bus station
  • Route: № 1689к
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:37
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
2 h. 13 m.
10:50
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Панфілов Є.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 13 m.
  • 08:37
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 09:29
    Ukrainske
  • 09:45
    Zhukivka
  • 09:57
    Veresoch
  • 10:07
    Drimailivka
  • 10:17
    Tytivka
  • 10:27
    Vertiivka
  • 10:50
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 11:06
    Khvylivka
  • 11:08
    Talalaivka
  • 11:19
    Bezuhlivka
  • 11:32
    Dorohynka
  • 11:36
    Tomashivka
  • 11:55
    Ichnya
  • 12:05
    Huzhivka
  • 12:12
    Irzhavets
  • 12:19
    Parafiivka
  • 12:27
    Yuzhne
  • 12:37
    Vereskuny
  • 12:47
    Trostyanets
  • Route: № 1471к
  • Carrier: ФОП Панфілов Є.О.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:31
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 45 m.
12:16
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
Bus model:
ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 10:31
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 11:55
    Vertiivka
  • 12:16
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 12:30
    Talalaivka
  • 12:43
    Velyka Doroha
  • 13:11
    Mala Divytsya
  • 13:17
    Tovkachivka
  • 13:32
    Pryluky
  • 13:46
    Borshna
  • 14:02
    Perevolochna
  • 14:09
    Okhynky
  • 14:34
    Sribne Bus station
  • Route: № 0575к
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:50
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 45 m.
12:35
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Бондаревський О.С.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 10:50
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 11:36
    Zhukivka
  • 11:45
    Veresoch
  • 11:54
    Drimailivka
  • 12:03
    Tytivka
  • 12:13
    Vertiivka
  • 12:35
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • Route: № 2658к
  • Carrier: ФОП Бондаревський О.С.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:21
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 49 m.
15:10
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Бабіч Г.Г.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 49 m.
  • 13:21
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 14:09
    Zhukivka
  • 14:19
    Veresoch
  • 14:29
    Drimailivka
  • 14:39
    Tytivka
  • 14:59
    Vertiivka
  • 15:10
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 15:19
    Khvylivka
  • 15:29
    Talalaivka
  • 15:35
    Bezuhlivka
  • 15:40
    Dorohynka
  • 15:49
    Tomashivka
  • 16:06
    Ichnya
  • Route: № 1102
  • Carrier: ФОП Бабіч Г.Г.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:14
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 45 m.
15:59
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Марченко Ю.В.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 14:14
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 15:03
    Zhukivka
  • 15:12
    Veresoch
  • 15:21
    Drimailivka
  • 15:38
    Vertiivka
  • 15:59
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 16:10
    Talalaivka
  • 16:28
    Velyka Doroha
  • 16:56
    Mala Divytsya
  • 17:02
    Tovkachivka
  • 17:19
    Pryluky
  • 17:59
    Perevolochna
  • 18:03
    Okhynky
  • 18:24
    Sribne Bus station
  • Route: № 2782к
  • Carrier: ФОП Марченко Ю.В.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:50
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 36 m.
16:26
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ТОВ "Талалаївське АТП 17450"
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 36 m.
  • 14:50
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 15:35
    Zhukivka
  • 15:44
    Veresoch
  • 15:52
    Drimailivka
  • 16:07
    Vertiivka
  • 16:26
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 16:42
    Talalaivka
  • 16:59
    Velyka Doroha
  • 17:25
    Mala Divytsya
  • 17:31
    Tovkachivka
  • 17:46
    Pryluky
  • 18:02
    Borshna
  • 18:16
    Perevolochna
  • 18:19
    Okhynky
  • 18:40
    Sribne Bus station
  • 18:50
    Oleksyntsi
  • 18:53
    Berezivka
  • 18:58
    Myrne
  • 19:05
    Kharkove
  • 19:22
    Talalaivka
  • Route: № 0636к
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Талалаївське АТП 17450"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:35
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 44 m.
17:19
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 44 m.
  • 15:35
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 16:29
    Zhukivka
  • 16:39
    Veresoch
  • 16:49
    Drimailivka
  • 16:55
    Vertiivka
  • 17:19
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 17:34
    Talalaivka
  • 17:44
    Velyka Doroha
  • 18:09
    Mala Divytsya
  • 18:13
    Tovkachivka
  • 18:29
    Pryluky
  • 18:52
    Borshna
  • 19:08
    Perevolochna
  • 19:15
    Okhynky
  • 19:39
    Sribne Bus station
  • Route: № 2406
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:10
Chernihiv bus station
Peremohy, Avenue 3
1 h. 45 m.
19:55
Nizhyn Bus station
Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Transporter: ФОП Умін О.Г.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 18:10
    Chernihiv bus station
  • 19:33
    Vertiivka
  • 19:55
    Nizhyn Bus station
  • 20:17
    Talalaivka
  • 20:35
    Velyka Doroha
  • 21:04
    Mala Divytsya
  • 21:11
    Tovkachivka
  • 21:28
    Pryluky
  • Route: № 2044к
  • Carrier: ФОП Умін О.Г.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 10 bus routes are available on the route Chernihiv - Nizhyn 8 carriers
  • Of these, 10 are direct flights, and 0 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Chernihiv - Nizhyn from 93.49 ₴ to 101.2 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 46 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 36 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Nizhyn: 07:40, station Nizhyn Bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Nizhyn: 19:55, station Nizhyn Bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 94 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Chernihiv - Nizhyn can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 07:05
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 08:48
    Nizhyn Bus station
    Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Carrier: ПрАТ "Таксосервіс"
Fastest
  • 14:50
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 16:26
    Nizhyn Bus station
    Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Carrier: ТОВ "Талалаївське АТП 17450"
Earliest arrival
  • 06:01
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 07:40
    Nizhyn Bus station
    Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Carrier: ФОП Мушкетик Ю.В.
Latest arrival
  • 18:10
    Chernihiv bus station
    Peremohy, Avenue 3
  • 19:55
    Nizhyn Bus station
    Urozhaynyy, lane 24
Carrier: ФОП Умін О.Г.