En

Bus Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:00
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
10 h. 10 m.
16:10
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 83МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:15
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
10 h. 40 m.
20:55
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
EOS 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 52МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:15
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h. 40 m.
19:55
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
EOS 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 80МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
8 h. 50 m.
20:50
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 28МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
12 h. 51 m.
02:11
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 51 m.
  • Route: № 105МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
10 h. 1 m.
01:21
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 1 m.
  • Route: № 89МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
11 h.
02:20
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
EOS 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • Route: № 24МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h. 10 m.
01:10
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 93МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:00
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
10 h. 40 m.
03:40
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
МАН 42
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 40МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h. 40 m.
03:00
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 79МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:40
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h. 15 m.
03:55
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
СЕТРА 45
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 33МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h. 50 m.
05:20
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 23МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
8 h. 10 m.
04:30
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 41МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
9 h.
08:20
Krakow Glowny
ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Transporter: -
Bus model:
ВАНХООЛ 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h.
  • Route: № 43МН
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 14 bus routes are available on the route Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow 1 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 9 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow from 1109.38 ₴ to 1167.71 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 9 h. 55 m. with the fastest flight 8 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Krakow: 16:10, station Krakow Glowny.
  • Latest arrival to Krakow: 08:20, station Krakow Glowny.
  • Average ticket price: 1118 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 06:00
    Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
    Horbachevskoho, str. 14
  • 16:10
    Krakow Glowny
    ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Carrier: -
Fastest
  • 20:20
    Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
    Horbachevskoho, str. 14
  • 04:30
    Krakow Glowny
    ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Carrier: -
Earliest arrival
  • 06:00
    Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
    Horbachevskoho, str. 14
  • 16:10
    Krakow Glowny
    ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Carrier: -
Latest arrival
  • 23:20
    Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
    Horbachevskoho, str. 14
  • 08:20
    Krakow Glowny
    ul. Bosacka, 18 (Krakow Glowny)
Carrier: -