En

Bus Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
00:10
Warsaw
12 h.
12:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Міжнародні лінії перевезення
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h.
  • Route: № 9643
  • Carrier: Міжнародні лінії перевезення
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:20
Warsaw
13 h. 30 m.
15:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 10963
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:00
Warsaw
15 h.
06:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Зесен Транс
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h.
  • Route: № 11121
  • Carrier: Зесен Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
12 h. 10 m.
04:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: P-Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 12397
  • Carrier: P-Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
12 h. 40 m.
04:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: P-TRANS/ТзОВ П-ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 3041
  • Carrier: P-TRANS/ТзОВ П-ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
13 h.
05:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: P-TRANS/ТзОВ П-ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h.
  • Route: № 3041
  • Carrier: P-TRANS/ТзОВ П-ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
14 h. 50 m.
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
12 h. 30 m.
06:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 4528
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
12 h. 30 m.
06:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Прикарпатский экспресс
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 7422
  • Carrier: Прикарпатский экспресс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:50
Warsaw
12 h. 35 m.
06:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: ТОВ Тур-Транс-Р (Романишин)
Bus model:
Setra 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 10439
  • Carrier: ТОВ Тур-Транс-Р (Романишин)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:50
Warsaw
13 h. 40 m.
07:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: ТОВ Тур-Транс-Р (Романишин)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 11975
  • Carrier: ТОВ Тур-Транс-Р (Романишин)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:50
Warsaw
12 h. 30 m.
06:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
Bus model:
Setra 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 2
  • Carrier: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:00
Warsaw
9 h. 10 m.
04:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 8222
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 102 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:10
Warsaw
13 h. 10 m.
09:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
Bus model:
Setra 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 10615
  • Carrier: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Warsaw
12 h.
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
Bus model:
Setra 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h.
  • Route: № 10617
  • Carrier: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Warsaw
12 h. 50 m.
09:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
Bus model:
Setra 59
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 10616
  • Carrier: Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:30
Warsaw
10 h. 10 m.
07:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: P-Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 13646
  • Carrier: P-Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Warsaw
12 h. 40 m.
10:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Modultrans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 12517
  • Carrier: Modultrans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Warsaw
11 h.
08:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: P-TRANS
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • Route: № 9383
  • Carrier: P-TRANS
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Warsaw
12 h. 20 m.
10:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Modultrans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 13156
  • Carrier: Modultrans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:00
Warsaw
12 h. 45 m.
10:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 13304
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:00
Warsaw
12 h. 40 m.
10:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: Прикарпатский экспресс/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 7433
  • Carrier: Прикарпатский экспресс/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Warsaw
13 h. 30 m.
12:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter:
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Warsaw
11 h. 25 m.
10:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Zaliznychna, str. 30
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 13331
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14 h. 50 m.
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk bus station 2
Horbachevskoho, str. 14
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № ZT-1916048
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 25 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk 17 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 21 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk from 1100 ₴ to 1283.34 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 12 h. 37 m. with the fastest flight 9 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Ivano-Frankivsk: 12:10, station Ivano-Frankivsk.
  • Latest arrival to Ivano-Frankivsk: 12:00, station Ivano-Frankivsk.
  • Average ticket price: 1158 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 15:00
    Warsaw
  • 06:00
    Ivano-Frankivsk
    Zaliznychna, str. 30
Carrier: Зесен Транс
Fastest
  • 19:00
    Warsaw
  • 04:10
    Ivano-Frankivsk
    Zaliznychna, str. 30
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Earliest arrival
  • 00:10
    Warsaw
  • 12:10
    Ivano-Frankivsk
    Zaliznychna, str. 30
Carrier: Міжнародні лінії перевезення
Latest arrival
  • 22:30
    Warsaw
  • 12:00
    Ivano-Frankivsk
    Zaliznychna, str. 30
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"