En

Bus Kharkiv - Kherson: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
15:35
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
10 h. 10 m.
01:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 790Н
  • Carrier: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
11 h. 10 m.
04:55
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 791-БА
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:55
Kharkiv
square Privokzalna 1
9 h. 50 m.
01:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 790Н
  • Carrier: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Kharkiv
square Privokzalna 1
10 h. 55 m.
04:55
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 791-БА
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 4 bus routes are available on the route Kharkiv - Kherson 2 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 2 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kharkiv - Kherson from 400.4 ₴ to 502.5 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 10 h. 31 m. with the fastest flight 9 h. 50 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kherson: 01:45, station Kherson bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Kherson: 04:55, station Kherson bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 451 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kharkiv - Kherson can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 15:35
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 01:45
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
Fastest
  • 15:55
    Kharkiv
    square Privokzalna 1
  • 01:45
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
Earliest arrival
  • 15:35
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 01:45
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Фірма Ікарус ТОВ
Latest arrival
  • 17:45
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 04:55
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП