En

Bus Kramatorsk - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
01:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 30 m.
05:15
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 30 m.
  • 20:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 21:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:45
    Kurakhove
  • 23:15
    Selidovo
  • 23:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 00:25
    Dobropillya
  • 01:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 02:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 03:20
    Izyum
  • 04:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:40
    Kharkiv main
  • 05:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • Route: № 1613
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
04:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 10 m.
07:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Верцанов Олександр Олександрович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 10 m.
  • 03:15
    Bakhmut
  • 03:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 04:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 04:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 04:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 05:40
    Izyum
  • 07:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 07:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 08:30
    Goptovka checkpoint
  • Route: № 7261
  • Carrier: Верцанов Олександр Олександрович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 55 m.
10:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 55 m.
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:45
    Izyum
  • 09:30
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 10:40
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 227
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 10 m.
10:55
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
МАН-46
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 10 m.
  • 06:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:25
    Izyum
  • 10:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 165
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 46 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 5 m.
11:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 5 m.
  • 05:30
    Bakhmut
  • 05:44
    Krasne
  • 06:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:15
    Izyum
  • 10:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 11:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 221
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 55 m.
12:30
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 28
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 55 m.
  • 06:20
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 06:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 06:59
    Bilytske
  • 07:15
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:15
    Izyum
  • 11:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:50
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 761
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 45 m.
16:55
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 45 m.
  • 11:00
    Toretsk
  • 11:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:09
    Izyum
  • 16:20
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 16:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 17:30
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 249
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h.
18:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Bus model:
Сетра-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h.
  • 07:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 07:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 08:35
    Volnovaha
  • 08:41
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:25
    Kurakhove
  • 10:58
    Selidovo
  • 11:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:49
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:35
    Izyum
  • 17:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 734
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 50 m.
20:05
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Желевська Ганна Володимирівна 2
Bus model:
Мерседес-42
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 50 m.
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:43
    Izyum
  • 18:59
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 496
  • Carrier: Желевська Ганна Володимирівна 2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 41 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 5 m.
19:30
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ПП "БІРАНД"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 5 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:55
    Shchastya
  • 12:23
    Novoaydar
  • 13:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:45
    Lysychansk
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:23
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:58
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:48
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 7260
  • Carrier: ПП "БІРАНД"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 55 m.
22:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 55 m.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:34
    Bilytske
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 10 m.
15:50
Kharkiv bus station-2
Suzdalski Ryady, st. 12
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 10 m.
  • 11:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:25
    Izyum
  • 14:49
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 15:50
    Kharkiv bus station-2
  • 17:40
    Bogodukhov Bus station
  • 18:40
    Okhtyrka Bus station
  • 19:20
    Trostyanets
  • 20:45
    Sumy bus station
  • Route: № 189
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
01:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 55 m.
05:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 55 m.
  • 20:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 21:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:45
    Kurakhove
  • 23:15
    Selidovo
  • 23:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 00:25
    Dobropillya
  • 01:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 02:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 03:20
    Izyum
  • 04:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:40
    Kharkiv main
  • 05:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • Route: № 1613
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 35 m.
10:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 35 m.
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:45
    Izyum
  • 09:30
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 10:40
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 227
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 40 m.
12:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 40 m.
  • 05:30
    Bakhmut
  • 05:44
    Krasne
  • 06:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:15
    Izyum
  • 10:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 11:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 221
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 15 m.
12:50
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 28
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 15 m.
  • 06:20
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 06:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 06:59
    Bilytske
  • 07:15
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:15
    Izyum
  • 11:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:50
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 761
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
4 h. 20 m.
17:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 20 m.
  • 11:00
    Toretsk
  • 11:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:09
    Izyum
  • 16:20
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 16:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 17:30
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 249
  • Carrier: АТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
3 h. 23 m.
19:48
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ПП "БІРАНД"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 23 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:55
    Shchastya
  • 12:23
    Novoaydar
  • 13:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:45
    Lysychansk
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:23
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:58
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:48
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 7260
  • Carrier: ПП "БІРАНД"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 18 bus routes are available on the route Kramatorsk - Kharkiv 11 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 13 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kramatorsk - Kharkiv from 168.31 ₴ to 212.87 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 3 h. 55 m. with the fastest flight 3 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 05:15, station Kharkiv bus station-6.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 22:00, station Kharkiv bus station-6.
  • Average ticket price: 183 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kramatorsk - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 06:45
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 10:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Fastest
  • 16:25
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 19:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ПП "БІРАНД"
Earliest arrival
  • 01:45
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Latest arrival
  • 18:05
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна