En

Bus Kyiv - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 40 m.
14:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Бринцов С.В. ФОП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 40 m.
  • 06:30
    Kyiv
  • 14:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 9274Ц
  • Carrier: Бринцов С.В. ФОП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
23:35
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 35 m.
08:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Денисiвка ТзДВ (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 23:35
    Kyiv
  • 08:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 2784
  • Carrier: Денисiвка ТзДВ (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 45 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 55 m.
18:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Ікарус ТОВ Фірма (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 55 m.
  • 10:05
    Kyiv
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 1180Х
  • Carrier: Ікарус ТОВ Фірма (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 45 m.
22:15
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Ікарус ТОВ Фірма (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 45 m.
  • 13:30
    Kyiv
  • 22:15
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 0456Х
  • Carrier: Ікарус ТОВ Фірма (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 30 m.
07:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: "Люкс-Рейзен Біс" ТОВ (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 30 m.
  • 22:30
    Kyiv
  • 07:00
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 9737
  • Carrier: "Люкс-Рейзен Біс" ТОВ (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:30
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 25 m.
13:55
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Бринцов С.В. ФОП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 25 m.
  • 06:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:55
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 9274Ц
  • Carrier: Бринцов С.В. ФОП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:35
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 40 m.
01:15
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: "Тернвояж" ПП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 40 m.
  • 17:35
    Kyiv
  • 01:15
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 9729
  • Carrier: "Тернвояж" ПП (Ukrpas.com.ua)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:45
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h.
06:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter:
Bus model:
MAN Fortuna (46 мест)
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • 22:45
    Kyiv
  • 23:15
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 01:00
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 01:45
    Lubny
  • 02:35
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 04:15
    Poltava bus station
  • 06:45
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 774
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Гюнсел"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
10 h. 5 m.
22:05
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 5 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
9 h. 45 m.
21:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 45 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
01:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
08:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 01:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 01:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 03:30
    Puryatun
  • 08:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-2101
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
03:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
10:30
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 03:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 03:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 05:30
    Puryatun
  • 10:30
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-202
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
05:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
12:30
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 05:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 05:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 07:30
    Puryatun
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-207
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
14:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 07:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 07:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 09:30
    Puryatun
  • 14:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-203
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
16:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 09:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 09:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 11:25
    Puryatun
  • 16:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-204
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 10 m.
17:10
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 10 m.
  • 10:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 10:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 12:25
    Puryatun
  • 17:10
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-2111
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
18:30
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 11:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 11:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 13:25
    Puryatun
  • 18:30
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-206
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
9 h. 25 m.
21:25
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
20:30
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 13:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 13:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 15:25
    Puryatun
  • 20:30
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-205
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 30 m.
22:30
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • 15:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 22:30
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-201
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
00:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 17:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 17:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 19:30
    Puryatun
  • 00:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-208
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
02:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 19:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 19:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 21:25
    Puryatun
  • 02:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-209
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
04:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 21:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 21:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 23:25
    Puryatun
  • 04:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-210
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
23:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 20 m.
06:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • 23:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 23:40
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (1st floor)
  • 01:25
    Puryatun
  • 06:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-211
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
23:59
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
7 h. 21 m.
07:20
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 21 m.
  • 23:59
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 07:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 7-1201
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:50
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 15 m.
22:05
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:50
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 55 m.
21:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 55 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:50
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 35 m.
21:25
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
8 h.
20:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 20:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № ZT-2917513
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
7 h. 45 m.
20:20
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 45 m.
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 20:20
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ZT-2826031
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
8 h. 45 m.
20:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 45 m.
  • 11:50
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 20:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № ZT-2917515
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
8 h. 30 m.
20:20
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 30 m.
  • 11:50
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 20:20
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ZT-2826028
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:55
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 55 m.
06:50
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 55 m.
  • 21:55
    Kyiv
  • 06:50
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 061
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
8 h. 55 m.
22:05
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 55 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
8 h. 35 m.
21:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 35 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
8 h. 15 m.
21:25
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 12:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
  • 12:30
    Kyiv
  • 13:00
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 13:35
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport
  • 13:45
    Boryspil
  • 15:15
    Puryatun AS
  • 16:10
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Khorol bus station 2
  • 18:35
    Poltava bus station
  • 19:35
    Chutove
  • 20:15
    Valky
  • 21:25
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 21:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 22:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 22:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 23:55
    Izyum
  • 00:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 01:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 01:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 02:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 02:45
    Bakhmut
  • 04:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 04:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:10
    Novoaydar
  • 05:45
    Shchastya
  • 06:20
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 06:30
    Stanica Luganska
  • Route: № 28-151
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 30 m.
20:35
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 30 m.
  • 12:05
    Kyiv
  • 20:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № ZT-2917514
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 15 m.
20:20
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 15 m.
  • 12:05
    Kyiv
  • 20:20
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ZT-2826026
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 38 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Kharkiv 10 carriers
  • Of these, 25 are direct flights, and 13 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Kharkiv from 275 ₴ to 603.9 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 6 m. with the fastest flight 7 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 08:20, station Kharkiv metro station South Station.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 08:10, station Kharkiv main.
  • Average ticket price: 400 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 21:55
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 06:50
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: KLR Bus
Fastest
  • 10:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 17:10
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
    st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Earliest arrival
  • 01:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 08:20
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
    st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Carrier: ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Latest arrival
  • 23:35
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 08:10
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Денисiвка ТзДВ (Ukrpas.com.ua)