En

Bus Kyiv - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
8 h. 25 m.
20:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 9791
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 30 m.
15:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 9918
  • Carrier: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:15
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
7 h. 15 m.
05:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 9926
  • Carrier: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:50
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
5 h. 45 m.
21:35
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Денисiвка ТзДВ (нов)
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 2784
  • Carrier: Денисiвка ТзДВ (нов)
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
9 h. 20 m.
21:55
Kharkiv Privokzalnuy
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299521
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
9 h. 35 m.
22:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299517
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
10 h. 5 m.
21:55
Kharkiv Privokzalnuy
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299522
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
10 h. 20 m.
22:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299516
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
9 h. 50 m.
21:55
Kharkiv Privokzalnuy
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299518
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
10 h. 5 m.
22:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4299520
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 10 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Kharkiv 4 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 6 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Kharkiv from 770 ₴ to 1100 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 49 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 45 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 15:45, station Kharkiv main.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 05:30, station Kharkiv main.
  • Average ticket price: 952 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 15:50
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 21:35
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Денисiвка ТзДВ (нов)
Fastest
  • 15:50
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 21:35
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Денисiвка ТзДВ (нов)
Earliest arrival
  • 08:15
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 15:45
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»
Latest arrival
  • 22:15
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
  • 05:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: ТОВ «Зелений Слон 7»