En

Bus Kharkiv - Kyiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
07:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
6 h. 40 m.
13:40
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
Transporter: БУС-К ТОВ У
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН-57
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 1409У
  • Carrier: БУС-К ТОВ У
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
11 h.
18:40
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
Transporter: Ковельське АТП ТДВ1
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-51
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h.
  • Route: № 1091У
  • Carrier: Ковельське АТП ТДВ1
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
7 h. 30 m.
14:30
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: БУС-К ТОВ У
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН-57
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 1409У
  • Carrier: БУС-К ТОВ У
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
11 h. 15 m.
18:55
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: Ковельське АТП ТДВ1
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-51
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 1091У
  • Carrier: Ковельське АТП ТДВ1
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:30
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
8 h. 30 m.
21:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
Transporter: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
Bus model:
ВОЛЬВО-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 107-УЖ
  • Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Kharkiv - Kyiv 3 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 1 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kharkiv - Kyiv from 800.8 ₴ to 853.86 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 59 m. with the fastest flight 6 h. 40 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kyiv: 13:40, station Kyiv.
  • Latest arrival to Kyiv: 21:00, station Kiev BS Kiev.
  • Average ticket price: 831 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kharkiv - Kyiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 07:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 13:40
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: БУС-К ТОВ У
Fastest
  • 07:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 13:40
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: БУС-К ТОВ У
Earliest arrival
  • 07:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 13:40
    Kyiv
    Nauky av., 1/2
Carrier: БУС-К ТОВ У
Latest arrival
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
  • 21:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
Carrier: Стецик Тарас Володимирович ФОП1