En

Bus Lutsk - Lublin: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:30
Lutsk
6 h.
11:30
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:00
Lutsk
5 h.
14:00
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Мостика В.К.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h.
  • Route: № 9310
  • Carrier: Мостика В.К.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:25
Lutsk
7 h. 15 m.
20:40
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Lutsk
4 h. 20 m.
19:40
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Аквитания-Люкс
Bus model:
Neoplan N 1116 51
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 9821
  • Carrier: Аквитания-Люкс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:40
Lutsk
6 h. 15 m.
22:55
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: KAS-TRANS/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 12559
  • Carrier: KAS-TRANS/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:40
Lutsk
4 h. 5 m.
20:45
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Мустанг Транс
Bus model:
Neoplan 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № 9256
  • Carrier: Мустанг Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:40
Lutsk
5 h. 20 m.
22:00
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: KAS-Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 10134
  • Carrier: KAS-Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:10
Lutsk
5 h. 15 m.
23:25
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 8529
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:10
Lutsk
5 h. 15 m.
23:25
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 11291
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Lutsk
6 h. 10 m.
02:30
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Павловский ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 13067
  • Carrier: Павловский ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Lutsk
8 h. 50 m.
05:20
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 14012
  • Carrier: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:50
Lutsk
4 h. 50 m.
01:40
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Автотранзит/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 5857
  • Carrier: Автотранзит/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:50
Lutsk
5 h. 50 m.
02:40
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Автотранзит
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 13186
  • Carrier: Автотранзит
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:00
Lutsk
6 h.
03:00
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Терлецкий П.М.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • Route: № 11246
  • Carrier: Терлецкий П.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Lutsk
6 h. 40 m.
03:50
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 6476
  • Carrier: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:00
Lutsk
7 h.
05:00
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Lutsk
5 h. 40 m.
04:10
Lublin
st Nadstawna 1
Transporter: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 10440
  • Carrier: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 40 m.
07:45
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488966
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 40 m.
07:45
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488967
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 50 m.
07:55
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488968
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 50 m.
07:55
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488969
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 5 m.
07:10
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488970
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:05
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
6 h. 5 m.
07:10
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № ZT-3488971
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
4 h. 15 m.
19:35
Lublin AS
Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Transporter: ТОВ "АКВІТАНІЯ-ЛЮКС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 34-001
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АКВІТАНІЯ-ЛЮКС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 24 bus routes are available on the route Lutsk - Lublin 15 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 24 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Lutsk - Lublin from 440 ₴ to 715 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 5 h. 57 m. with the fastest flight 4 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Lublin: 07:10, station Lublin AS.
  • Latest arrival to Lublin: 05:20, station Lublin.
  • Average ticket price: 573 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Lutsk - Lublin can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 01:05
    Lutsk
    Konyakina, str. 39
  • 07:45
    Lublin AS
    Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Fastest
  • 16:40
    Lutsk
  • 20:45
    Lublin
    st Nadstawna 1
Carrier: Мустанг Транс
Earliest arrival
  • 01:05
    Lutsk
    Konyakina, str. 39
  • 07:10
    Lublin AS
    Aleja Tysiaclecia 6, 20-122
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Latest arrival
  • 20:30
    Lutsk
  • 05:20
    Lublin
    st Nadstawna 1
Carrier: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans