En

Bus Warsaw - Lutsk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
02:00
Warsaw
10 h. 45 m.
12:45
Lutsk
Transporter: Мустанг Транс
Bus model:
Neoplan 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 7309
  • Carrier: Мустанг Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:50
Warsaw
9 h. 10 m.
17:00
Lutsk
Transporter: Мостика В.К.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 10043
  • Carrier: Мостика В.К.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:00
Warsaw
9 h. 20 m.
17:20
Lutsk
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:20
Warsaw
10 h.
18:20
Lutsk
Transporter: Viktoriatrans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h.
  • Route: № 11508
  • Carrier: Viktoriatrans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:00
Warsaw
9 h.
22:00
Lutsk
Transporter: ФОП Конончук В.В.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h.
  • Route: № 3563
  • Carrier: ФОП Конончук В.В.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:45
Warsaw
10 h. 35 m.
00:20
Lutsk
Transporter: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 10441
  • Carrier: ТОВ КОМФОРТ-ЕКСПРЕС ЮА
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:40
Warsaw
9 h. 55 m.
01:35
Lutsk
Transporter: Павловский ФОП
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 13068
  • Carrier: Павловский ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Warsaw
8 h. 50 m.
00:50
Lutsk
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
11 h. 40 m.
05:10
Lutsk
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 43 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
11 h. 40 m.
05:10
Lutsk
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 36 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
9 h. 40 m.
03:10
Lutsk
Transporter: Pas Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 13047
  • Carrier: Pas Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
9 h. 40 m.
03:10
Lutsk
Transporter: Pal Tour
Bus model:
Mercedes 50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 5904
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:40
Warsaw
9 h. 50 m.
03:30
Lutsk
Transporter: Мустанг Транс
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 10542
  • Carrier: Мустанг Транс
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:50
Warsaw
9 h. 55 m.
04:45
Lutsk
Transporter: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 5061
  • Carrier: Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:55
Warsaw
9 h. 45 m.
04:40
Lutsk
Transporter: Терлецкий П.М.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 11248
  • Carrier: Терлецкий П.М.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Warsaw
10 h.
05:00
Lutsk
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h.
  • Route: № 8222
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 102 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:20
Warsaw
9 h. 15 m.
04:35
Lutsk
Transporter: Savchenko
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 13109
  • Carrier: Savchenko
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Warsaw
9 h. 15 m.
05:45
Lutsk
Transporter: ECOLINES
Bus model:
Setra
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 8669
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
9 h. 25 m.
06:40
Lutsk
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 8586
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
9 h. 25 m.
06:40
Lutsk
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 13242
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
9 h. 25 m.
06:40
Lutsk
Transporter: КАЗНА ТРАНС
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 8530
  • Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Warsaw
9 h. 25 m.
06:40
Lutsk
Transporter: CAZNA TRANS/Agat
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 6323
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS/Agat
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 40 m.
05:10
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № ZT-1578206
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 36 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11 h. 40 m.
05:10
Lutsk
Konyakina, str. 39
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 11 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № ZT-1578207
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 43 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 24 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Lutsk 17 carriers
  • Of these, 3 are direct flights, and 21 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Lutsk from 627 ₴ to 1100 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 9 h. 58 m. with the fastest flight 8 h. 50 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Lutsk: 12:45, station Lutsk.
  • Latest arrival to Lutsk: 06:40, station Lutsk.
  • Average ticket price: 910 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Lutsk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 13:00
    Warsaw
  • 22:00
    Lutsk
Carrier: ФОП Конончук В.В.
Fastest
  • 16:00
    Warsaw
  • 00:50
    Lutsk
Carrier: ECOLINES
Earliest arrival
  • 02:00
    Warsaw
  • 12:45
    Lutsk
Carrier: Мустанг Транс
Latest arrival
  • 21:15
    Warsaw
  • 06:40
    Lutsk
Carrier: КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат