En

Bus Lviv - Poznan: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
15:55
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
12 h. 35 m.
04:30
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
SETRA 80
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 7682
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:20
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
14 h. 45 m.
09:05
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 7723Р
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
14 h. 15 m.
11:30
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 14 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 8750
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
13 h. 30 m.
01:30
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 7165
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
12 h. 35 m.
08:05
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН_ 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 12 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 7032
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:00
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
13 h. 30 m.
11:30
Poznan
Stanislawa Matyi 2
Transporter:
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 13 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 8750
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 6 bus routes are available on the route Lviv - Poznan 1 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 6 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Lviv - Poznan from 1593.49 ₴ to 1750.98 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 13 h. 31 m. with the fastest flight 12 h. 35 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Poznan: 01:30, station Poznan.
  • Latest arrival to Poznan: 11:30, station Poznan.
  • Average ticket price: 1693 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Lviv - Poznan can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 21:15
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
  • 11:30
    Poznan
    Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier:
Fastest
  • 15:55
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
  • 04:30
    Poznan
    Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier:
Earliest arrival
  • 12:00
    Lviv bus station 8
    Dvirtseva, square 1
  • 01:30
    Poznan
    Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier:
Latest arrival
  • 21:15
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
  • 11:30
    Poznan
    Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: