En

Bus Lviv - Warsaw: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
15:55
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
7 h. 35 m.
23:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
SETRA 80
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 7682
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:20
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
9 h. 50 m.
04:10
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 7723Р
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
8 h. 30 m.
03:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
SETRA_ 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 87
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:15
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
8 h. 10 m.
05:25
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 8718
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:40
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
8 h. 10 m.
05:50
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 7721Р
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:10
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
9 h. 30 m.
07:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 7134
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:00
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
9 h. 30 m.
18:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 7180
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
8 h. 5 m.
20:05
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 5 m.
  • Route: № 7165
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:50
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
7 h. 45 m.
00:35
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 45 m.
  • Route: № 7163
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
8 h.
03:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h.
  • Route: № 87
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:30
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
8 h. 40 m.
04:10
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН_ 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 8 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 7032
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Lviv bus station 8
Dvirtseva, square 1
7 h. 20 m.
06:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН_ 49
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 20 m.
  • Route: № 7027
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:00
Lviv bus station
Stryyska str., 109
15 h. 50 m.
05:50
Warsaw
Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
Transporter: +ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 15 h. 50 m.
  • Route: № 25-0101
  • Carrier: +ПП "ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Lviv
parking Chernivecka 21
5 h. 35 m.
21:35
Warsaw
Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
Transporter: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 41-0202
  • Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:00
Lviv
parking Chernivecka 21
5 h. 35 m.
21:35
Warsaw
Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
Transporter: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Bus model:
VAN HOOL 916 Altano
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 35 m.
  • Route: № 41-0102
  • Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 15 bus routes are available on the route Lviv - Warsaw 3 carriers
  • Of these, 1 are direct flights, and 14 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Lviv - Warsaw from 699.68 ₴ to 1715.99 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 8 h. 32 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 35 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Warsaw: 18:30, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Latest arrival to Warsaw: 07:40, station Warsaw-Western.
  • Average ticket price: 1230 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Lviv - Warsaw can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 16:00
    Lviv
    parking Chernivecka 21
  • 21:35
    Warsaw
    Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Fastest
  • 16:00
    Lviv
    parking Chernivecka 21
  • 21:35
    Warsaw
    Warszawa, Dw. Autobusowy Wschodnia, ul. Lubelska 2
Carrier: СУАП "СХІДНО-ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА ПОДОРОЖ"
Earliest arrival
  • 09:00
    Lviv bus station 8
    Dvirtseva, square 1
  • 18:30
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier:
Latest arrival
  • 22:10
    Lviv bus station
    Stryyska str., 109
  • 07:40
    Warsaw-Western
    Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: