En

Bus Rakhiv - Uzhhorod: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
03:00
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
5 h. 1 m.
08:01
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО.23 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 1 m.
  • Route: № 775
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
05:05
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
5 h. 30 m.
10:35
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО.23 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 795
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
05:55
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
6 h. 25 m.
12:20
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО.19 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 25 m.
  • Route: № 769
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:00
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
5 h.
13:00
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО.24 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h.
  • Route: № 773
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:40
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
4 h. 40 m.
13:20
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО-29 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 789
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:20
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
5 h. 40 m.
19:00
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
БАЗ АО.23 79
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 772
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:20
Rakhiv
Pryvokzalna, str. 11
4 h. 56 m.
21:16
Uzhhorod
Stantsiyna, str. 2
Transporter: -
Bus model:
ІКАРУС 250
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 56 m.
  • Route: № 788
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 7 bus routes are available on the route Rakhiv - Uzhhorod 1 carriers
  • Of these, 7 are direct flights, and 0 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Rakhiv - Uzhhorod from 270.63 ₴ to 291.85 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 5 h. 18 m. with the fastest flight 4 h. 40 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Uzhhorod: 08:01, station Uzhhorod.
  • Latest arrival to Uzhhorod: 21:16, station Uzhhorod.
  • Average ticket price: 277 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Rakhiv - Uzhhorod can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 03:00
    Rakhiv
    Pryvokzalna, str. 11
  • 08:01
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
Carrier: -
Fastest
  • 08:40
    Rakhiv
    Pryvokzalna, str. 11
  • 13:20
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
Carrier: -
Earliest arrival
  • 03:00
    Rakhiv
    Pryvokzalna, str. 11
  • 08:01
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
Carrier: -
Latest arrival
  • 16:20
    Rakhiv
    Pryvokzalna, str. 11
  • 21:16
    Uzhhorod
    Stantsiyna, str. 2
Carrier: -
Uzhhorod, stations on the map