En

Bus Kryvyi Rih - Dnipro: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
00:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 30 m.
02:50
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТДВ `ДЕНИСIВКА`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 30 m.
  • 00:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 02:50
    Dnipro bus station
  • 05:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 699-1
  • Carrier: ТДВ `ДЕНИСIВКА`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
00:25
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h.
02:25
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • 00:15
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 02:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 06:00
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 9408
  • Carrier: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 20 m.
04:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ПКП `ДЕНИСIВКА-АВТО`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 02:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 04:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 06:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 699-2
  • Carrier: ПКП `ДЕНИСIВКА-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:25
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 30 m.
08:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 30 m.
  • 06:15
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 07:10
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 07:39
    Malosofiyevka
  • 08:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 08:32
    Dolinskoye
  • 08:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 725
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:15
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
3 h.
10:15
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ФОП ГЕРАСИМЧУК В.Г.
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h.
  • 19:30
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 08:00
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 08:39
    Malosofiyevka
  • 09:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 09:34
    Dolinskoye
  • 10:15
    Dnipro bus station
  • 11:40
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 12:35
    Pereshchepyne
  • 13:40
    Krasnohrad
  • 15:45
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 104
  • Carrier: ФОП ГЕРАСИМЧУК В.Г.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:30
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
09:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 07:30
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 07:55
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 08:44
    Malosofiyevka
  • 09:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 09:39
    Dolinskoye
  • 09:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3103
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:40
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
3 h.
10:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h.
  • 18:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 07:57
    Shirokoye
  • 08:04
    Avdotyevka
  • 08:07
    Novoyulievka
  • 08:25
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 08:59
    Malosofiyevka
  • 09:40
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 10:00
    Dolinskoye
  • 10:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 11:40
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 12:45
    Pavlohrad
  • 14:15
    Petropavlivka
  • 15:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 17:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 17:52
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:10
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 58
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:45
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
11:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 08:45
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 09:10
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 09:54
    Malosofiyevka
  • 10:34
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 10:54
    Dolinskoye
  • 11:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3105
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:05
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
11:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 09:05
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 09:30
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 10:14
    Malosofiyevka
  • 10:54
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 11:14
    Dolinskoye
  • 11:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2080
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
12:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 10:20
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 11:00
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 11:29
    Malosofiyevka
  • 12:09
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 12:29
    Dolinskoye
  • 12:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2088
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:45
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
13:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 10:45
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 11:10
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 11:54
    Malosofiyevka
  • 12:29
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 12:49
    Dolinskoye
  • 13:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3107
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:30
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
13:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 11:30
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 11:55
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 12:39
    Malosofiyevka
  • 13:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 13:39
    Dolinskoye
  • 13:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3108
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:40
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
3 h.
14:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТДВ`Орiон-Авто`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h.
  • 11:25
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 12:20
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 12:44
    Lyubymivka
  • 13:04
    Malosofiyevka
  • 13:12
    Zatyshne
  • 13:19
    Preobrazhenka
  • 14:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 366
  • Carrier: ТДВ`Орiон-Авто`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
3 h. 30 m.
15:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 30 m.
  • 15:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 12:50
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 14:10
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 14:30
    Dolinskoye
  • 15:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 17:40
    Pereshchepyne
  • 18:35
    Krasnohrad
  • 20:40
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 103
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:45
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
15:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 12:45
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 13:10
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 13:44
    Malosofiyevka
  • 14:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 14:34
    Dolinskoye
  • 15:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3110
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 40 m.
16:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 40 m.
  • 13:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 13:55
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 14:27
    Malosofiyevka
  • 14:59
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 15:24
    Dolinskoye
  • 16:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 727
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:40
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
16:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ`МАКС ТРАНС ЛТД`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 13:35
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 14:05
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 14:43
    Malosofiyevka
  • 15:17
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 15:40
    Dolinskoye
  • 16:05
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 9374
  • Carrier: ТОВ`МАКС ТРАНС ЛТД`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:55
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
16:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 13:55
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 14:20
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 15:00
    Malosofiyevka
  • 15:34
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 15:54
    Dolinskoye
  • 16:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 4518
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
16:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 14:20
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 14:45
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 15:19
    Malosofiyevka
  • 15:50
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 16:19
    Dolinskoye
  • 16:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2109
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:30
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 30 m.
17:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ФОП МАЛОХАТЬКО В.В.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 30 m.
  • 14:20
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 15:15
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 15:45
    Malosofiyevka
  • 16:30
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 16:51
    Dolinskoye
  • 17:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 190
  • Carrier: ФОП МАЛОХАТЬКО В.В.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:05
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
17:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 15:05
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 15:30
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 16:04
    Malosofiyevka
  • 16:34
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 17:04
    Dolinskoye
  • 17:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2118
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
17:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 15:30
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 15:55
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 16:29
    Malosofiyevka
  • 17:00
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 17:29
    Dolinskoye
  • 17:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3113
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:05
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 35 m.
18:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 35 m.
  • 16:00
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 16:35
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 17:11
    Malosofiyevka
  • 17:51
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 18:10
    Dolinskoye
  • 18:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 719
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:10
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
18:35
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ.`КРУИЗ-АВТО`
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 16:00
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 16:44
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 17:15
    Malosofiyevka
  • 17:45
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 18:05
    Dolinskoye
  • 18:35
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 540
  • Carrier: ТОВ.`КРУИЗ-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 30 m.
18:50
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ПП `СТАРС ТРАНС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 30 m.
  • 15:50
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 16:55
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 17:23
    Malosofiyevka
  • 17:57
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 18:20
    Dolinskoye
  • 18:50
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 374
  • Carrier: ПП `СТАРС ТРАНС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:45
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
19:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 16:45
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 17:10
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 17:44
    Malosofiyevka
  • 18:14
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 18:44
    Dolinskoye
  • 19:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2076
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:05
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
19:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 17:05
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 17:30
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 18:04
    Malosofiyevka
  • 18:34
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 19:04
    Dolinskoye
  • 19:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3115
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 10 m.
19:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `ТУРИСТ`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 10 m.
  • 17:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 17:45
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 18:16
    Malosofiyevka
  • 18:46
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 19:00
    Dolinskoye
  • 19:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 782
  • Carrier: ТОВ `ТУРИСТ`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:55
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
20:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 17:55
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 18:20
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 19:54
    Malosofiyevka
  • 19:24
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 19:54
    Dolinskoye
  • 20:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2100
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:20
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
20:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 18:20
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 18:40
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 19:19
    Malosofiyevka
  • 19:49
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 20:19
    Dolinskoye
  • 20:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2102
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:05
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
21:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 19:05
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 19:30
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 20:04
    Malosofiyevka
  • 20:34
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 20:23
    Dolinskoye
  • 21:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 2089
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
21:00
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 25 m.
23:25
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 25 m.
  • 21:00
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 21:25
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 21:59
    Malosofiyevka
  • 22:29
    Svetlogorskoye
  • 23:00
    Dolinskoye
  • 23:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3122
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:20
Kryvyi Rih bus station 2
Lermontova, str. 2
3 h. 35 m.
09:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
Bus model:
СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 3 h. 35 m.
  • 06:20
    Kryvyi Rih bus station 2
  • 06:49
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 09:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 3010
  • Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
00:25
Kryvyi Rih
st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
2 h. 20 m.
02:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: -
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 00:15
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 02:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 14794
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 34 bus routes are available on the route Kryvyi Rih - Dnipro 13 carriers
  • Of these, 21 are direct flights, and 13 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kryvyi Rih - Dnipro from 104.5 ₴ to 152.9 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 2 h. 31 m. with the fastest flight 2 h.
  • Earliest arrival to Dnipro: 02:25, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Dnipro: 23:25, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 122 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kryvyi Rih - Dnipro can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 00:25
    Kryvyi Rih
    st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
  • 02:45
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: -
Fastest
  • 00:25
    Kryvyi Rih
    st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
  • 02:25
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
Earliest arrival
  • 00:25
    Kryvyi Rih
    st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
  • 02:25
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
Latest arrival
  • 21:00
    Kryvyi Rih
    st. Dnipropetrovske shose,1
  • 23:25
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: ТОВ `АВТОТРАНССЕРВIС`