En

Bus Dnipro - Zaporizhzhia: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
03:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h.
05:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТДВ `ДЕНИСIВКА`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • Route: № 699
  • Carrier: ТДВ `ДЕНИСIВКА`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:15
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h.
08:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • 06:15
    Dnipro bus station
  • 06:35
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 08:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 667
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h.
09:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • 10:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 07:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 09:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 35
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 45 m.
08:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 06:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 12:10
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 9876
  • Carrier: ПП`-IНТЕРТРАНС-`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:35
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 40 m.
09:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП`Автоекспрес-Днiпро`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 20:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 07:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 09:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 10:15
    Vasilyevka
  • 11:05
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 12:50
    Primorsk
  • 13:40
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 267
  • Carrier: ПП`Автоекспрес-Днiпро`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
10:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 08:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:30
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 815
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 55 m.
10:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
Bus model:
БОГДАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 18:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:40
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 10:55
    Komyshuvakha
  • 11:15
    Tavriyske
  • 11:40
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 11:59
    Mala Tokmachka
  • 12:30
    Polohy
  • 12:59
    Kinski Rozdory
  • 13:10
    Bilmak
  • 13:54
    Rozivka
  • 14:34
    Nikolskoye
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 93
  • Carrier: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 55 m.
10:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ`ПIВНIЧ ТРАНС`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 17:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 11:45
    Vasilyevka
  • 13:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • 15:20
    Henichesk
  • 15:50
    Novoalekseevka
  • Route: № 81
  • Carrier: ТОВ`ПIВНIЧ ТРАНС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
11:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 09:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 09:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 11:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 45
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:25
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
12:45
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 10:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 10:45
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 12:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 310
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
13:40
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 16:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 11:40
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:40
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 823
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:35
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 50 m.
13:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 08:35
    Dnipro bus station
  • 11:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 14:49
    Vasilyevka
  • 15:30
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 17:20
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 17
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 10 m.
13:55
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ `КОЗАЦЬКА ЛАВА`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 10 m.
  • 11:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • 12:05
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 15:05
    Vasilyevka
  • 16:25
    Melitopol bus station
  • Route: № 170
  • Carrier: ТОВ `КОЗАЦЬКА ЛАВА`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
14:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 16:05
    Dnipro bus station
  • 12:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 14:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 83
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
15:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 13:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 13:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 15:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 91
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:35
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 45 m.
15:20
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 11:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 13:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 15:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 16:25
    Vasilyevka
  • 17:10
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 18:45
    Primorsk
  • 19:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 334
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
17:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 14:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • 15:00
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 17:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 831
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 55 m.
16:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 13:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 15:15
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 16:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 17:30
    Komyshuvakha
  • 18:00
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 18:50
    Polohy
  • 19:30
    Bilmak
  • 20:00
    Rozivka
  • 21:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 107
  • Carrier: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 45 m.
16:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 11:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 15:25
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 16:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 18:30
    Vasilyevka
  • 19:15
    Dniprorudne
  • 20:45
    Kamyanko-Dniprovska
  • Route: № 862
  • Carrier: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
17:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 15:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 15:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 17:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 833
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:35
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 50 m.
18:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 13:35
    Dnipro bus station
  • 16:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 18:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 19:49
    Vasilyevka
  • 20:30
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 22:20
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 8119
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 20 m.
19:20
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 20 m.
  • 17:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • 17:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 179
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:15
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 50 m.
19:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 15:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • 17:35
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 20:05
    Vasilyevka
  • 20:35
    Orlyanske
  • 20:55
    Dniprorudne
  • Route: № 456
  • Carrier: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 40 m.
19:35
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 17:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • 18:15
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:35
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 193
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h. 5 m.
21:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 5 m.
  • 19:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • 19:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 21:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 201
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
2 h.
22:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h.
  • 20:05
    Dnipro bus station
  • 20:25
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 22:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 849
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
20:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 30 m.
22:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ `ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН`
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 20:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 22:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 00:25
    Melitopol bus station
  • 01:55
    Primorsk
  • 02:35
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 516
  • Carrier: ТОВ `ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:40
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 5 m.
07:45
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 06:35
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 07:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 667
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:25
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 15 m.
08:40
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 07:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 08:40
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 35
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 15 m.
09:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП`Автоекспрес-Днiпро`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 07:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 09:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 10:15
    Vasilyevka
  • 11:05
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 12:50
    Primorsk
  • 13:40
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 267
  • Carrier: ПП`Автоекспрес-Днiпро`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:35
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
10:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 08:30
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 815
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:45
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 30 m.
10:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
Bus model:
ЮТОНГ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 08:40
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 10:55
    Komyshuvakha
  • 11:15
    Tavriyske
  • 11:40
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 11:59
    Mala Tokmachka
  • 12:30
    Polohy
  • 12:59
    Kinski Rozdory
  • 13:10
    Bilmak
  • 13:54
    Rozivka
  • 14:34
    Nikolskoye
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 93
  • Carrier: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 30 m.
10:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ`ПIВНIЧ ТРАНС`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 08:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 10:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 11:45
    Vasilyevka
  • 13:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • 15:20
    Henichesk
  • 15:50
    Novoalekseevka
  • Route: № 81
  • Carrier: ТОВ`ПIВНIЧ ТРАНС`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:25
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
11:20
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 09:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 11:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 43
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
11:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ИСУЗУ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 09:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 11:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 45
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:10
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 35 m.
11:45
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 10:05
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 11:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 659
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:50
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
12:45
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ИСУЗУ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 10:45
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 12:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 310
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:15
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
13:10
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 11:10
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:10
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 821
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:45
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
13:40
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 11:40
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:40
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 823
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 25 m.
13:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 11:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 13:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 14:49
    Vasilyevka
  • 15:30
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 17:20
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 17
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 50 m.
14:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ `КОЗАЦЬКА ЛАВА`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 12:05
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 14:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 15:10
    Vasilyevka
  • 16:25
    Melitopol bus station
  • Route: № 170
  • Carrier: ТОВ `КОЗАЦЬКА ЛАВА`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
14:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 12:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 14:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 83
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
15:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 13:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 15:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 91
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:00
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 20 m.
15:20
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 13:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 15:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 16:25
    Vasilyevka
  • 17:10
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 18:45
    Primorsk
  • 19:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 334
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:05
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
17:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 15:00
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 17:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 831
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 30 m.
16:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
Bus model:
ЮТОНГ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 15:15
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 16:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 17:25
    Komyshuvakha
  • 17:57
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 18:50
    Polohy
  • 19:30
    Bilmak
  • 20:00
    Rozivka
  • 21:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 107
  • Carrier: ПРАТ`МАРIУПОЛЬ-АВТО`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
17:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 15:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 17:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 833
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:00
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 25 m.
18:25
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 16:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 18:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 19:49
    Vasilyevka
  • 20:30
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 22:20
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 8119
  • Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:10
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
19:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 17:05
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 838
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:25
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
19:20
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ИСУЗУ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 17:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:20
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 179
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:40
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 25 m.
19:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 17:35
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 20:05
    Vasilyevka
  • 20:35
    Orlyanske
  • 20:55
    Dniprorudne
  • Route: № 456
  • Carrier: ПП ГУБКО В.Ф.
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:55
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
19:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 17:50
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 4060
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:20
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 15 m.
19:35
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 18:15
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 19:35
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 193
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:40
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
20:35
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 18:35
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 20:35
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 4074
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 55 m.
20:55
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
ЭТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 18:55
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 20:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 195
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:25
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 40 m.
21:05
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 19:20
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 21:05
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 201
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:30
Dnipro bus station 2
St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
1 h. 15 m.
21:45
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Bus model:
БАЗ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 20:25
    Dnipro bus station 2
  • 21:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 849
  • Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 55 m.
10:15
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
Bus model:
Богдан
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 08:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • 10:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 11:40
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 11:59
    Mala Tokmachka
  • 12:30
    Polohy
  • 12:59
    Kinski Rozdory
  • 13:10
    Bilmak
  • 13:40
    Rozivka Bus station
  • 14:15
    Nikolskoye
  • 14:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 10-93
  • Carrier: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 50 m.
15:35
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 09:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 09:15
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • 10:50
    Krasnohrad
  • 11:40
    Pereshchepyne
  • 12:30
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 13:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 15:35
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 16:40
    Vasilyevka
  • 17:30
    Tokmak Bus station
  • 19:35
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 28-167
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:55
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 55 m.
16:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
Bus model:
Yutong
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 14:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • 16:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 17:57
    Orikhiv Bus station
  • 18:50
    Polohy
  • 19:30
    Bilmak
  • 20:00
    Rozivka Bus station
  • 21:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 21:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 10-107
  • Carrier: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:05
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 45 m.
08:50
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter:
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 45 m.
  • 06:55
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 14399
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:25
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
1 h. 30 m.
22:55
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 21:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 22:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № ZT-2241849
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 62 bus routes are available on the route Dnipro - Zaporizhzhia 14 carriers
  • Of these, 26 are direct flights, and 36 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Dnipro - Zaporizhzhia from 70 ₴ to 134.2 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 49 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Zaporizhzhia: 05:00, station Zaporizhia bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Zaporizhzhia: 22:55, station Zaporizhia bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 84 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Dnipro - Zaporizhzhia can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 08:20
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
  • 10:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ПрАТ «Маріуполь – Авто»
Fastest
  • 06:40
    Dnipro bus station 2
    St.Bohdana Khmelnytskoho, 29-r
  • 07:45
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ТОВ ВКФ `IГРЕК`
Earliest arrival
  • 03:00
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
  • 05:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: ТДВ `ДЕНИСIВКА`
Latest arrival
  • 21:25
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
  • 22:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")