En

Киев Борисполь автобус: купить билет Киев Борисполь цена от компании - inBus

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
14:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
0 h. 55 m.
14:55
Boryspil (macdonalds)
st Kuivskiy Shlayach 34 (MacDonalds)
Transporter: +ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 7-1315
  • Carrier: +ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
22:00
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
0 h. 55 m.
22:55
Boryspil (macdonalds)
st Kuivskiy Shlayach 34 (MacDonalds)
Transporter: +ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
Bus model:
IVEKO
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 55 m.
  • Route: № 7-1320
  • Carrier: +ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:35
Kyiv Vydubychi
Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
0 h. 30 m.
13:05
Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
3rd floor
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4232689
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 64 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Kiev BS Kiev
street Simona Petliuri, 32
1 h. 15 m.
13:05
Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
3rd floor
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № ZT-4232688
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 64 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kyiv
Nauky av., 1/2
1 h.
13:05
Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
3rd floor
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h.
  • Route: № ZT-4232690
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 64 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 5 bus routes are available on the route Kyiv - Boryspil 2 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kyiv - Boryspil from 165 ₴ to 300.3 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 0 h. 55 m. with the fastest flight 0 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Boryspil: 13:05, station Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor).
  • Latest arrival to Boryspil: 22:55, station Boryspil (macdonalds).
  • Average ticket price: 219 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kyiv - Boryspil can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
    Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
  • 13:05
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
    3rd floor
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Fastest
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
    Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
  • 13:05
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
    3rd floor
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Earliest arrival
  • 12:35
    Kyiv Vydubychi
    Naberezhno-Pecherskaya, 10A
  • 13:05
    Kyiv Boryspil International Airport (3rd floor)
    3rd floor
Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Latest arrival
  • 22:00
    Kiev BS Kiev
    street Simona Petliuri, 32
  • 22:55
    Boryspil (macdonalds)
    st Kuivskiy Shlayach 34 (MacDonalds)
Carrier: +ТОВ "ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7"