En

Bus Mariupol - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
07:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
10 h. 30 m.
18:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Bus model:
Неоплан-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 30 m.
  • 07:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 07:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 08:35
    Volnovaha
  • 08:41
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:25
    Kurakhove
  • 10:58
    Selidovo
  • 11:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:49
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:35
    Izyum
  • 17:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 734
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
10 h. 25 m.
20:55
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 25 m.
  • 10:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 10:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:40
    Volnovaha
  • 11:46
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:39
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:25
    Kurakhove
  • 14:00
    Selidovo
  • 14:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:40
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 16:25
    Bakhmut
  • 17:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:50
    Izyum
  • 20:35
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 11:40
    Rivne bus station
  • 15:00
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 18:30
    Zamosc
  • Route: № 299
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
10 h. 30 m.
22:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 30 m.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:16
    Zachativka
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:00
Mariupol bus station
Kuyindzhi, str. 115
9 h. 15 m.
05:15
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 15 m.
  • 19:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 21:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:45
    Kurakhove
  • 23:15
    Selidovo
  • 23:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 00:25
    Dobropillya
  • 01:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 02:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 03:20
    Izyum
  • 04:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • Route: № 1613
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
10 h. 50 m.
18:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Bus model:
Неоплан-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 50 m.
  • 07:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 07:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 08:35
    Volnovaha
  • 08:41
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:25
    Kurakhove
  • 10:58
    Selidovo
  • 11:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:49
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:35
    Izyum
  • 17:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 734
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
10 h. 45 m.
20:55
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 45 m.
  • 10:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 10:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:40
    Volnovaha
  • 11:46
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:39
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:25
    Kurakhove
  • 14:00
    Selidovo
  • 14:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:40
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 16:25
    Bakhmut
  • 17:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:50
    Izyum
  • 20:35
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 11:40
    Rivne bus station
  • 15:00
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 18:30
    Zamosc
  • Route: № 299
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:10
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
10 h. 50 m.
22:00
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС -18
Trip tracking
on the way: 10 h. 50 m.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:16
    Zachativka
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 1 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
19:30
Mariupol bus station 2
Pr. Myru, 118-b
9 h. 45 m.
05:15
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 45 m.
  • 19:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 21:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:45
    Kurakhove
  • 23:15
    Selidovo
  • 23:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 00:25
    Dobropillya
  • 01:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 02:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 03:20
    Izyum
  • 04:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • Route: № 1613
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
  • 8 bus routes are available on the route Mariupol - Kharkiv 4 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 4 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mariupol - Kharkiv from 540.54 ₴ to 558.56 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 10 h. 21 m. with the fastest flight 9 h. 15 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 18:00, station Kharkiv bus station-6.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 05:15, station Kharkiv bus station-6.
  • Average ticket price: 549 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mariupol - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 07:30
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Fastest
  • 20:00
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Earliest arrival
  • 07:30
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Latest arrival
  • 20:00
    Mariupol bus station
    Kuyindzhi, str. 115
  • 05:15
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович