En

Bus Mykolaiv - Kherson: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
00:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h.
01:40
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h.
  • 21:30
    Odessa
  • 21:35
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • 21:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 23:00
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 00:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 01:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 02:55
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 03:30
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 06:20
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 08:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0872
  • Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
01:45
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h.
02:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Малофеєв А.М. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-0302
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h.
  • 08:15
    Lypkany
  • 10:30
    Chernivtsi bus station
  • 12:35
    Kamyanets-Podilskyi Bus station
  • 14:45
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 17:05
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 19:05
    Haisyn
  • 20:20
    Uman
  • 22:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 23:05
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 23:45
    Voznesensk
  • 00:45
    Nova Odesa
  • 01:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 02:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 07:30
    Kalanchak
  • Route: № 00098-4
  • Carrier: Малофеєв А.М. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
02:35
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
03:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Корсар ПП
Bus model:
СКАНІЯ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 02:35
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 03:45
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0350
  • Carrier: Корсар ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
04:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 25 m.
05:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Шмагановский В.О. ФОП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 04:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 05:45
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 085-4
  • Carrier: Шмагановский В.О. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
04:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
05:40
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 14:30
    Kostshin-nad-Odroy
  • 18:20
    Kyiv
  • 00:50
    Pervomaisk
  • 02:00
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 02:35
    Voznesensk
  • 04:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 05:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 07:10
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 07:40
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • Route: № 082-2
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 30 m.
06:30
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Голден Плюс Транс ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 11:00
    Szczecin
  • 12:15
    Lviv bus station
  • 15:20
    Ternopil
  • 17:25
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 19:35
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 22:40
    Uman
  • 02:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 04:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:30
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 032-2
  • Carrier: Голден Плюс Транс ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 15 m.
06:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Харитонова І.А. ФОП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 05:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 06:45
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0112-2
  • Carrier: Харитонова І.А. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
05:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 30 m.
07:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Харкавий В.І. ФОП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 02:00
    Szczecin
  • 05:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 07:00
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 037-2
  • Carrier: Харкавий В.І. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:55
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
08:15
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Гюнсел ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 22:45
    Kyiv
  • 01:40
    Uman
  • 04:00
    Pervomaisk
  • 06:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:15
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0669
  • Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 5 m.
08:30
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: "Західні Автолінії" ТОВ
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 07:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 08:30
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0105-2
  • Carrier: "Західні Автолінії" ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:55
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
10:15
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 08:55
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 10:15
    Kherson bus station
  • 12:10
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 14:20
    Novovorontsovka
  • 15:55
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 16:50
    Marhanets
  • 18:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 0126
  • Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:15
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
10:35
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Еталон ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 05:40
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 06:05
    Odessa bus station
  • 07:25
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 09:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 10:35
    Kherson bus station
  • 12:55
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 13:25
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 14:30
    Hornostaivka
  • 15:10
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 17:25
    Enerhodar
  • 18:15
    Dniprorudne
  • 20:15
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 0026-1
  • Carrier: Еталон ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
11:50
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter:
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-0303
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 07:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 08:30
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 10:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 11:50
    Kherson bus station
  • 14:00
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 16:09
    Novovorontsovka
  • 17:20
    Pokrov
  • 18:05
    Nikopol Bus station
  • Route: № 0144-1
  • Carrier: Турист ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:35
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
11:55
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter:
Bus model:
БОГДАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 07:35
    Odessa bus station
  • 08:40
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 10:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 11:55
    Kherson bus station
  • 14:05
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 14:30
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 18:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • Route: № 0146-2
  • Carrier: Турист ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
13:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Корсар ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 11:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 15:20
    Skadovsk
  • Route: № 0128
  • Carrier: Корсар ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:15
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 30 m.
13:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Велико-Лепетихське АТП-16543 ВАТ
Bus model:
ЕТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 12:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 15:55
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 16:20
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 17:25
    Hornostaivka
  • 18:05
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • Route: № 0204
  • Carrier: Велико-Лепетихське АТП-16543 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
13:40
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 09:35
    Odessa
  • 09:45
    Odessa bus station
  • 10:45
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 12:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:55
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 20:15
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0870-1
  • Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 21 m.
14:21
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Б.-Дністровське АТП-15107 ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 21 m.
  • 07:25
    Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi
  • 07:50
    Zatoka
  • 08:23
    Ovidiopol
  • 09:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 11:00
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 12:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 14:21
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0062
  • Carrier: Б.-Дністровське АТП-15107 ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
14:40
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Сармат АТПП ТОВ
Bus model:
ЕТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 07:00
    Schtefan Vode
  • 09:10
    Zatoka
  • 10:25
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 11:40
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 13:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 14:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 16:05
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 16:35
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 19:00
    Henichesk
  • Route: № 00065-8
  • Carrier: Сармат АТПП ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 21 m.
16:11
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Куліда ПП
Bus model:
МИТСУБИСИ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 21 m.
  • 14:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 16:11
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:52
    Hola Prystan
  • 18:16
    Hladkivka
  • 19:20
    Skadovsk
  • Route: № 0037
  • Carrier: Куліда ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h.
16:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Демчук О.А. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h.
  • 15:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 16:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 18:00
    Lazurnoye
  • Route: № 1684
  • Carrier: Демчук О.А. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 15 m.
17:15
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Херсонське АТП 16527 ТОВ
Bus model:
ЕТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 07:50
    Vylkove
  • 08:56
    Spaske
  • 09:16
    Tatarbunary
  • 09:56
    Sarata
  • 12:40
    Odessa
  • 14:00
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 15:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 17:15
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0232-1
  • Carrier: Херсонське АТП 16527 ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
18:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: -Васильківтрансавто ПП-
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 05:00
    Szczecin
  • 13:25
    Pervomaisk
  • 14:15
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 15:00
    Voznesensk
  • 15:50
    Nova Odesa
  • 16:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 18:00
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 084-2
  • Carrier: -Васильківтрансавто ПП-
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:55
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 5 m.
18:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: АТП КРИВЕШКО ПП
Bus model:
ТУР А 4072
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 08:50
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 09:33
    Nemyriv
  • 10:25
    Haisyn
  • 11:30
    Uman
  • 13:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 14:05
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 16:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 18:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 19:25
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 19:45
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 22:35
    Henichesk
  • Route: № 0743
  • Carrier: АТП КРИВЕШКО ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 55 m.
19:15
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: АСКУКТРАНС ТОВ
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 55 m.
  • 06:15
    Volgograd
  • 17:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 19:15
    Kherson bus station
  • 20:20
    Odessa bus station
  • Route: № 0117-2
  • Carrier: АСКУКТРАНС ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
18:50
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: ЮНАС ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 11:30
    Carahasani
  • 14:30
    Odessa bus station
  • 15:55
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 17:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 18:50
    Kherson bus station
  • 20:40
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 21:15
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 00:15
    Melitopol bus station
  • 03:45
    Berdyansk
  • 05:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:10
    Volnovaha
  • 06:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 07:25
    Kurakhove
  • 08:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 00063-1
  • Carrier: ЮНАС ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 25 m.
19:25
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Bus model:
ЕТАЛОН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 25 m.
  • 14:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 15:55
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 17:45
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 19:25
    Kherson bus station
  • 21:10
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 21:30
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • Route: № 0210
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 15 m.
19:25
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Гюнсел ТОВ
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 09:45
    Kyiv
  • 12:45
    Uman
  • 14:45
    Pervomaisk
  • 18:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 19:25
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 0739
  • Carrier: Гюнсел ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
19:50
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 15:40
    Odessa bus station
  • 16:50
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 18:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 19:50
    Kherson bus station
  • 21:40
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 22:05
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • Route: № 0200
  • Carrier: Каховське АТП-16506 ВАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
21:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Маріуполь-Авто ПрАТ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 15:00
    Sofia
  • 16:00
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 16:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 17:55
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 19:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 21:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:35
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 02:05
    Melitopol bus station
  • 04:30
    Berdyansk
  • 06:00
    Volnovaha
  • 06:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 00013-6
  • Carrier: Маріуполь-Авто ПрАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
21:20
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 17:30
    Odessa bus station
  • 19:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 21:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:45
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 00:15
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 01:55
    Enerhodar
  • 02:30
    Dniprorudne
  • 03:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 05:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 07:15
    Krasnohrad
  • 08:20
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ДОП9-1
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 10 m.
21:35
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Фірма "Ікарус" ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 16:30
    Odessa
  • 16:40
    Odessa bus station
  • 18:20
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 20:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 21:35
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:55
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 00:16
    Novovorontsovka
  • 01:12
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 03:32
    Dnipro bus station
  • 05:45
    Krasnohrad
  • 07:35
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 0789-1
  • Carrier: Фірма "Ікарус" ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h.
22:00
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h.
  • 17:00
    Odessa bus station
  • 20:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 23:25
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 00:55
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 02:35
    Enerhodar
  • 03:15
    Dniprorudne
  • 04:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 06:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:15
    Krasnohrad
  • 09:30
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ДОП9
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 20 m.
22:30
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter:
Bus model:
М3(ІІІ) починаючи з 2003 року
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 17:30
    Odessa
  • 17:45
    Odessa bus station
  • 19:20
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 21:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:30
    Kherson bus station
  • 00:30
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 00:55
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 01:50
    Hornostaivka
  • 02:26
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 04:19
    Enerhodar
  • 05:09
    Dniprorudne
  • 06:50
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 0550-1
  • Carrier: Турист ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
1 h. 15 m.
23:45
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Маріуполь-Авто ПрАТ
Bus model:
ЮТОНГ
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 19:00
    Odessa
  • 19:30
    Odessa bus station
  • 22:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 23:45
    Kherson bus station
  • 01:40
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 02:00
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 04:55
    Melitopol bus station
  • 06:55
    Berdyansk
  • 08:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 0233-1
  • Carrier: Маріуполь-Авто ПрАТ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
0 h. 50 m.
23:50
Kherson bus station
Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Transporter: Автолайн Одеса ТОВ
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 50 m.
  • 19:20
    Odessa
  • 19:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 21:10
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 23:50
    Kherson bus station
  • 00:55
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 01:20
    Kakhovka Bus station
  • 02:24
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 03:55
    Enerhodar
  • 06:25
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № ДОП27
  • Carrier: Автолайн Одеса ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 36 bus routes are available on the route Mykolaiv - Kherson 27 carriers
  • Of these, 5 are direct flights, and 31 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mykolaiv - Kherson from 51.48 ₴ to 114.83 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 14 m. with the fastest flight 0 h. 50 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kherson: 01:40, station Kherson bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Kherson: 23:50, station Kherson bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 83 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mykolaiv - Kherson can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 09:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 10:35
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Еталон ТОВ
Fastest
  • 23:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 23:50
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Автолайн Одеса ТОВ
Earliest arrival
  • 00:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 01:40
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Latest arrival
  • 23:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 23:50
    Kherson bus station
    Kedrovskogo, str. 1
Carrier: Автолайн Одеса ТОВ