En

Bus Mykolaiv - Dnipro: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
00:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h. 40 m.
08:20
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 40 m.
  • 21:30
    Odessa
  • 21:35
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • 21:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 23:00
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 00:25
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 01:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 02:55
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 03:30
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 06:20
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 08:20
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0872
  • Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h.
14:40
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
КИНГ_ЛОНГ
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h.
  • 06:25
    Nova Odesa
  • 07:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 09:00
    Bashtanka
  • 09:40
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 10:20
    Kazanka
  • 11:25
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 12:25
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 14:40
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0365
  • Carrier: Оріон-Авто ТДВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:45
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h. 15 m.
16:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Макс Транс ЛТД ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 15 m.
  • 04:10
    Tiraspol
  • 06:50
    Odessa bus station
  • 08:10
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 09:35
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 10:45
    Bashtanka
  • 11:35
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 12:10
    Kazanka
  • 13:00
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 14:00
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 16:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0120-1
  • Carrier: Макс Транс ЛТД ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
5 h. 55 m.
16:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Малохатько В.В. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 55 m.
  • 09:05
    Ochakiv
  • 10:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 12:15
    Bashtanka
  • 12:40
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 13:10
    Kazanka
  • 14:20
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 16:05
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 16:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0190-1
  • Carrier: Малохатько В.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
5 h. 56 m.
17:16
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Мишко С.О. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 56 m.
  • 08:00
    Odessa bus station
  • 09:25
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 11:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:10
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 13:50
    Kazanka
  • 14:55
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 17:16
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0718
  • Carrier: Мишко С.О. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h. 30 m.
18:50
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: СТАРС ТРАНС ПП
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 30 m.
  • 09:15
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • 10:25
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 12:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:45
    Bashtanka
  • 14:15
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 15:10
    Kazanka
  • 16:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 16:59
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 18:50
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0374-5
  • Carrier: СТАРС ТРАНС ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h. 45 m.
20:15
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 45 m.
  • 09:35
    Odessa
  • 09:45
    Odessa bus station
  • 10:45
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 12:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 13:40
    Kherson bus station
  • 17:55
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 20:15
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0870-1
  • Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h. 20 m.
19:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
МАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 20 m.
  • 10:55
    Odessa bus station
  • 12:05
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 13:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 14:50
    Bashtanka
  • 15:30
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 16:05
    Kazanka
  • 17:15
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 18:00
    Sofiyevka Bus station
  • 19:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0782
  • Carrier: Турист ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h.
23:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Шапран С.М. ФОП
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h.
  • 11:00
    Sozopol
  • 11:40
    Zatoka
  • 13:40
    Odessa bus station
  • 14:50
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 16:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 18:05
    Bashtanka
  • 18:40
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 19:20
    Kazanka
  • 20:30
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 23:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 00:50
    Pavlohrad
  • 02:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 04:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 04:25
    Druzhkivka
  • 04:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 05:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:15
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 00104-3
  • Carrier: Шапран С.М. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
9 h. 25 m.
05:25
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 25 m.
  • 17:30
    Odessa bus station
  • 19:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 21:20
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:45
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 00:15
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 01:55
    Enerhodar
  • 02:30
    Dniprorudne
  • 03:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 05:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • 07:15
    Krasnohrad
  • 08:20
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ДОП9-1
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:25
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
7 h. 7 m.
03:32
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Фірма "Ікарус" ТОВ
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 7 h. 7 m.
  • 16:30
    Odessa
  • 16:40
    Odessa bus station
  • 18:20
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 20:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 21:35
    Kherson bus station
  • 22:55
    Beryslav Bus station
  • 00:16
    Novovorontsovka
  • 01:12
    Nikopol Bus station
  • 03:32
    Dnipro bus station
  • 05:45
    Krasnohrad
  • 07:35
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 0789-1
  • Carrier: Фірма "Ікарус" ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
9 h. 10 m.
06:10
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРС_СПРИНТЕР
Trip tracking
on the way: 9 h. 10 m.
  • 17:00
    Odessa bus station
  • 20:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 22:00
    Kherson bus station
  • 23:25
    Nova Kakhovka
  • 00:55
    Velyka Lepetykha
  • 02:35
    Enerhodar
  • 03:15
    Dniprorudne
  • 04:55
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 06:10
    Dnipro bus station
  • 08:15
    Krasnohrad
  • 09:30
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № ДОП9
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
5 h. 25 m.
02:45
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Bus model:
СЕТРА
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 25 m.
  • 14:00
    Varna
  • 18:10
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 19:40
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 21:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 23:00
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 00:25
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 02:45
    Dnipro bus station
  • 06:00
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 0789Д
  • Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h. 10 m.
05:30
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter: Біранд ПП
Bus model:
НЕОПЛАН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 10 m.
  • 01:30
    Bucharest
  • 18:10
    Zatoka
  • 18:30
    Karolino-Buhaz
  • 19:50
    Odessa Bus station Starosenna
  • 20:20
    Odessa bus station
  • 21:45
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 23:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 00:25
    Bashtanka
  • 01:05
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 01:45
    Kazanka
  • 03:00
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 05:30
    Dnipro bus station
  • 06:25
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 07:45
    Krasnohrad
  • 09:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 0125-1
  • Carrier: Біранд ПП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
23:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
6 h. 10 m.
06:00
Dnipro bus station
Kurchatova, str. 10
Transporter:
Bus model:
ВАНХУЛ
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 10 m.
  • 21:00
    Odessa bus station
  • 22:15
    Kobleve Bus station
  • 23:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 01:25
    Bashtanka
  • 02:00
    Novyi Buh Bus station
  • 02:40
    Kazanka
  • 03:35
    Kryvyi Rih
  • 06:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 0730
  • Carrier: Турист ТОВ
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 15 bus routes are available on the route Mykolaiv - Dnipro 12 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 15 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Mykolaiv - Dnipro from 306.9 ₴ to 386.47 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 6 h. 51 m. with the fastest flight 5 h. 25 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Dnipro: 08:20, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Dnipro: 06:10, station Dnipro bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 344 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Mykolaiv - Dnipro can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 23:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 05:30
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: Біранд ПП
Fastest
  • 21:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 02:45
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: -ІНТЕРТРАНС- ПП
Earliest arrival
  • 00:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 08:20
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: Автоекспрес-Дніпро ПП
Latest arrival
  • 21:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
  • 06:10
    Dnipro bus station
    Kurchatova, str. 10
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП