En

Bus Warsaw - Mykolaiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
02:20
Warsaw
27 h.
05:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: KLR Bus
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 27 h.
  • 02:20
    Warsaw
  • 05:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 10963
  • Carrier: KLR Bus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
03:00
Warsaw
25 h. 40 m.
04:40
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Пержило Ю. Т.
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 25 h. 40 m.
  • 03:00
    Warsaw
  • 04:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 13005
  • Carrier: Пержило Ю. Т.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
03:10
Warsaw
25 h. 40 m.
04:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 25 h. 40 m.
  • 03:10
    Warsaw
  • 04:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 7683
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "ГОЛДЕН ПЛЮС ТРАНС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:00
Warsaw
25 h. 15 m.
12:15
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Openline Sp. z.o.o.
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 25 h. 15 m.
  • Route: № 12882
  • Carrier: Openline Sp. z.o.o.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:05
Warsaw
24 h. 5 m.
17:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Openline Sp. z.o.o.
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 5 m.
  • 17:05
    Warsaw
  • 17:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 12882
  • Carrier: Openline Sp. z.o.o.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw
28 h.
21:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 28 h.
  • 17:30
    Warsaw
  • 21:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 12001
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:00
Warsaw
24 h. 15 m.
19:15
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 15 m.
  • 19:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 8222
  • Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 102 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:20
Warsaw
26 h.
21:20
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Savchenko
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 26 h.
  • 19:20
    Warsaw
  • 21:20
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 13109
  • Carrier: Savchenko
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Warsaw
26 h. 40 m.
23:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 26 h. 40 m.
  • 20:20
    Warsaw
  • 23:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 11632
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:00
Warsaw
22 h. 30 m.
19:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Orionbus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 22 h. 30 m.
  • 21:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 10624
  • Carrier: Orionbus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:30
Warsaw
30 h. 40 m.
05:10
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Bus model:
bus
Trip tracking
on the way: 30 h. 40 m.
  • 22:30
    Warsaw
  • 05:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 9067
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Warsaw
24 h. 20 m.
23:00
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: TocoBus
Bus model:
Автобус
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 20 m.
  • 22:40
    Warsaw
  • 23:00
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 11365
  • Carrier: TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
20:20
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
26 h. 30 m.
22:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: ТМ TocoBus
Bus model:
VAN HOOL T915
Trip tracking
on the way: 26 h. 30 m.
  • 15:00
    Poznan
  • 18:00
    Lodz
  • 20:10
    Warsaw-Western
  • 21:40
    Radom
  • 23:10
    Kielce
  • 09:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 10:50
    Ternopil
  • 12:50
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 14:50
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 17:20
    Uman
  • 19:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 20:30
    Voznesensk
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 23:50
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 19-141
  • Carrier: ТМ TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
22:40
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
24 h. 10 m.
22:50
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: ТМ TocoBus
Bus model:
VAN HOOL T915
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h. 10 m.
  • 11:00
    Slupsk
  • 13:10
    Gdynia
  • 14:00
    Gdansk
  • 16:10
    Grudziadz
  • 17:30
    Bidgosh
  • 18:30
    Torun
  • 19:40
    Wloclawek
  • 20:30
    Plotsk
  • 22:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 01:00
    Lublin
  • 09:00
    Lviv bus station
  • 10:50
    Ternopil
  • 12:50
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 14:50
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 17:20
    Uman
  • 19:10
    Pervomaisk
  • 20:30
    Voznesensk
  • 22:50
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • 23:50
    Kherson bus station
  • Route: № 19-151
  • Carrier: ТМ TocoBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:00
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
25 h. 5 m.
12:05
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: -
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 25 h. 5 m.
  • 10:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 14:00
    Lublin
  • 20:50
    Lviv parking
  • 23:25
    Ternopil
  • 01:35
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 03:45
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 06:30
    Uman
  • 08:50
    Pervomaisk
  • 09:45
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 10:25
    Voznesensk
  • 12:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 14878
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
17:05
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
24 h.
17:05
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: -
Bus model:
Neoplan
Trip tracking
on the way: 24 h.
  • 16:55
    Warsaw-Western
  • 19:30
    Lublin
  • 03:05
    Lviv parking
  • 05:05
    Ternopil
  • 07:10
    Khmelnytskyi bus station
  • 09:40
    Vinnytsia bus station
  • 12:15
    Uman
  • 13:50
    Pervomaisk
  • 14:45
    Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus station
  • 17:20
    Odessa Pryvokzalna Square
  • 15:25
    Voznesensk
  • 17:05
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № 14978
  • Carrier: -
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 8 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:30
Warsaw-Western
Al. Jerozolimskie 144
28 h.
21:30
Mykolaiv bus station
pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Transporter: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
Bus model:
BOVA VDL
Trip tracking
on the way: 28 h.
  • 17:30
    Warsaw-Western
  • 21:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
  • Route: № ZT-1636540
  • Carrier: Z-TIME . . . (ТДВ "Ковельське АТП")
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 17 bus routes are available on the route Warsaw - Mykolaiv 12 carriers
  • Of these, 2 are direct flights, and 15 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Warsaw - Mykolaiv from 1358.5 ₴ to 2077.78 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 25 h. 45 m. with the fastest flight 22 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Mykolaiv: 04:40, station Mykolaiv bus station.
  • Latest arrival to Mykolaiv: 05:10, station Mykolaiv bus station.
  • Average ticket price: 1767 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Warsaw - Mykolaiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 11:00
    Warsaw
  • 12:15
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: Openline Sp. z.o.o.
Fastest
  • 21:00
    Warsaw
  • 19:30
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: Orionbus
Earliest arrival
  • 03:00
    Warsaw
  • 04:40
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: Пержило Ю. Т.
Latest arrival
  • 22:30
    Warsaw
  • 05:10
    Mykolaiv bus station
    pr. Bogoyavlensky, 21
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"--EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"