En

Bus Sievierodonetsk - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
13:10
Severodonetsk Bus station
Khimikiv, ave., 61
6 h. 17 m.
19:27
Kharkiv bus station-6
Moscow Ave, 299 a
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 17 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:45
    Shchastya
  • 12:15
    Novoaydar
  • 13:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:20
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:50
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 20:00
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 28-150
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Severodonetsk Bus station
Khimikiv, ave., 61
6 h. 35 m.
19:45
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 35 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:45
    Shchastya
  • 12:15
    Novoaydar
  • 13:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:20
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:50
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 20:00
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 28-150
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Severodonetsk Bus station
Khimikiv, ave., 61
6 h. 50 m.
20:00
Kharkiv metro station South Station
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ServisBus
Bus model:
SETRA
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 50 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:45
    Shchastya
  • 12:15
    Novoaydar
  • 13:00
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:15
    Lysychansk bus station 2
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:20
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:50
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:45
    Kharkiv main
  • 20:00
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
  • Route: № 28-150
  • Carrier: ServisBus
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 3 bus routes are available on the route Sievierodonetsk - Kharkiv 1 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 3 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Sievierodonetsk - Kharkiv from 299.99 ₴ to 299.99 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 6 h. 34 m. with the fastest flight 6 h. 17 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 19:27, station Kharkiv bus station-6.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 20:00, station Kharkiv metro station South Station.
  • Average ticket price: 300 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Sievierodonetsk - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 13:10
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ServisBus
Fastest
  • 13:10
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ServisBus
Earliest arrival
  • 13:10
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 19:27
    Kharkiv bus station-6
    Moscow Ave, 299 a
Carrier: ServisBus
Latest arrival
  • 13:10
    Severodonetsk Bus station
    Khimikiv, ave., 61
  • 20:00
    Kharkiv metro station South Station
    st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Carrier: ServisBus