En

Bus Zaporizhzhia - Kharkiv: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
12:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
6 h. 40 m.
19:10
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter:
Bus model:
ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН
Trip tracking
on the way: 6 h. 40 m.
  • Route: № 4168
  • Carrier:
    • The carrier provides an exchange form
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
5 h. 10 m.
16:40
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 10 m.
  • Route: № 792-БО
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
4 h. 30 m.
20:00
Kharkiv main
Gagarin Ave., 22
Transporter: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Bus model:
СПРІНТЕР-15
Trip tracking
on the way: 4 h. 30 m.
  • Route: № 794-БО
  • Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:30
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
5 h.
19:30
Kharkiv AS Tsentralnyy rynok
Pyskunivskyy,lane 4
Transporter: Полях І.А. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h.
  • Route: № 1012
  • Carrier: Полях І.А. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
18:00
Zaporizhia bus station
prospekt Sobornyy, 20
5 h.
23:00
Kharkiv AS Tsentralnyy rynok
Pyskunivskyy,lane 4
Transporter: Полях І.А. ФОП
Bus model:
МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h.
  • Route: № 1013
  • Carrier: Полях І.А. ФОП
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:02
Zaporizhzhya station
pr Sobornuy 17
5 h. 3 m.
19:05
Kharkiv Privokzalnuy
st Evgen Kotlara, 11
Transporter: ФОП ШОЛОХОВ В.А.
Bus model:
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
Trip tracking
on the way: 5 h. 3 m.
  • Route: № 46-1102
  • Carrier: ФОП ШОЛОХОВ В.А.
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 6 bus routes are available on the route Zaporizhzhia - Kharkiv 4 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 2 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Zaporizhzhia - Kharkiv from 299.3 ₴ to 378.07 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 5 h. 13 m. with the fastest flight 4 h. 30 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kharkiv: 16:40, station Kharkiv main.
  • Latest arrival to Kharkiv: 23:00, station Kharkiv AS Tsentralnyy rynok.
  • Average ticket price: 312 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Zaporizhzhia - Kharkiv can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 11:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
  • 16:40
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Fastest
  • 15:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
  • 20:00
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Earliest arrival
  • 11:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
  • 16:40
    Kharkiv main
    Gagarin Ave., 22
Carrier: Тунч Мурат ФОП
Latest arrival
  • 18:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
    prospekt Sobornyy, 20
  • 23:00
    Kharkiv AS Tsentralnyy rynok
    Pyskunivskyy,lane 4
Carrier: Полях І.А. ФОП