En

Bus Dobropillia - Kramatorsk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 40 m.
07:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
БАЗ-30
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 40 m.
  • 05:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:25
    Bilytske
  • 05:45
    Dobropillya
  • 06:05
    Sviatohorivka
  • 06:10
    Bilozerske
  • 07:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 1211
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:10
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 22 m.
07:32
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 22 m.
  • 04:55
    Selidovo
  • 05:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:49
    Bilytske
  • 06:05
    Dobropillya
  • 06:58
    Andriivka
  • 07:32
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5929
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:20
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 10 m.
08:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 28
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 06:20
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 06:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 06:59
    Bilytske
  • 07:15
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:15
    Izyum
  • 11:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:50
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 761
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 20 m.
09:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 07:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 07:34
    Bilytske
  • 07:55
    Dobropillya
  • 09:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6209А
  • Carrier: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:55
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 10 m.
11:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 09:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 09:24
    Bilytske
  • 09:50
    Dobropillya
  • 10:38
    Andriivka
  • 11:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5474
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:52
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 33 m.
12:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 33 m.
  • 10:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:27
    Bilytske
  • 10:47
    Dobropillya
  • 12:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:25
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 1156
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 35 m.
14:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 12:30
    Bilytske
  • 12:45
    Dobropillya
  • 13:05
    Sviatohorivka
  • 13:14
    Bilozerske
  • 14:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 1213
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 20 m.
15:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 06:35
    Urzuf
  • 07:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 08:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:03
    Anadol
  • 09:16
    Dmytrivka
  • 09:30
    Volnovaha
  • 09:36
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:46
    Valeryanivka
  • 10:00
    Blahodatne
  • 10:08
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:22
    Pavlivka
  • 10:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 11:28
    Uspenovka
  • 11:40
    Kurakhove
  • 11:58
    Tsukurino
  • 12:27
    Selidovo
  • 12:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 13:24
    Bilytske
  • 13:40
    Dobropillya
  • 14:34
    Novotroitskoye
  • 14:42
    Andriivka
  • 15:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:34
    Bogorodichne
  • 16:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1387А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:45
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 35 m.
16:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 35 m.
  • 13:30
    Selidovo
  • 13:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:24
    Bilytske
  • 14:40
    Dobropillya
  • 15:13
    Andriivka
  • 16:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5931
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 6 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:40
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 5 m.
16:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 08:40
    Berdyansk
  • 09:10
    Osypenko
  • 09:50
    Mangush
  • 10:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Volnovaha
  • 12:06
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:50
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:14
    Pobeda
  • 13:45
    Kurakhove
  • 14:10
    Selidovo
  • 14:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 15:35
    Dobropillya
  • 16:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:00
    Lyman
  • 19:15
    Rubizhne
  • 19:45
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • Route: № 264А
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:30
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 15 m.
17:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 16:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:19
    Bilytske
  • 16:25
    Dobropillya
  • 17:12
    Andriivka
  • 17:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5476
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:55
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 5 m.
18:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 11:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 11:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 12:30
    Volnovaha
  • 12:39
    Volnovaha 2
  • 12:51
    Trudovoye
  • 12:57
    Ivanivka
  • 13:04
    Rivnopil
  • 13:27
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 13:36
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 13:50
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:57
    Urozhayne
  • 14:05
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 14:23
    Rozdolne
  • 14:31
    Bohatyr
  • 14:40
    KonstantynopIl
  • 14:44
    Ulakly
  • 14:51
    Dachne
  • 15:00
    Kurakhove
  • 15:44
    Selidovo
  • 16:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 16:34
    Bilytske
  • 16:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 19:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 20:05
    Izyum
  • 21:39
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 22:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 2004
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 11 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:52
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 23 m.
12:15
Kramatorsk
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 23 m.
  • 10:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:27
    Bilytske
  • 10:47
    Dobropillya
  • 12:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:25
    Kramatorsk
  • Route: № 1156
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
1 h. 15 m.
20:05
Kramatorsk
Transporter: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 11:25
    Berdyansk
  • 11:54
    Osypenko
  • 12:39
    Chervone Pole
  • 12:55
    Mangush
  • 13:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 14:45
    Volnovaha
  • 14:51
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:17
    Blahodatne
  • 15:24
    Vladimirovka
  • 15:33
    Pavlivka
  • 15:40
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:40
    Kurakhove
  • 17:15
    Hirnyk
  • 17:32
    Selidovo
  • 18:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 18:24
    Bilytske
  • 18:45
    Dobropillya
  • 20:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 20:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:25
    Lyman
  • 22:25
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 966
  • Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 14 bus routes are available on the route Dobropillia - Kramatorsk 8 carriers
  • Of these, 0 are direct flights, and 14 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Dobropillia - Kramatorsk from 61.86 ₴ to 80.54 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 20 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Kramatorsk: 07:30, station Kramatorsk.
  • Latest arrival to Kramatorsk: 20:05, station Kramatorsk.
  • Average ticket price: 75 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Dobropillia - Kramatorsk can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 15:40
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 16:45
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Fastest
  • 15:40
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 16:45
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Earliest arrival
  • 05:50
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 07:30
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Latest arrival
  • 18:50
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
  • 20:05
    Kramatorsk
Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Dobropillia, stations on the map