En

Bus Kramatorsk - Druzhkivka: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
06:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 05:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:20
    Chasiv Yar
  • 07:55
    Bakhmut
  • 08:25
    Soledar
  • Route: № 251141
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
06:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:19
    Selidovo
  • 08:45
    Kurakhove
  • 09:00
    Uspenovka
  • 09:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 09:45
    Pavlivka
  • 09:58
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:23
    Volnovaha 2
  • 10:25
    Volnovaha
  • 11:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 11:55
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 12:15
    Mangush
  • 13:25
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 29А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 16 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
06:35
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 05:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:13
    Mirnograd AS
  • 08:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:12
    Petropavlivka
  • 11:35
    Pavlohrad
  • 13:25
    Dnipro bus station
  • Route: № 85
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
07:20
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 05:45
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 06:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:57
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 08:40
    Mirnograd AS
  • 09:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:00
    Selidovo
  • 10:35
    Kurakhove
  • 11:24
    Bohatyr
  • 11:30
    Komar
  • 12:45
    Pokrovske
  • 13:20
    Novomykolaivka
  • 13:54
    Vilnyansk
  • 14:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 147
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
07:30
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 07:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:30
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5420
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
07:55
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:00
    Bakhmut
  • 06:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 08:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:40
    Petropavlivka
  • 13:00
    Pavlohrad
  • 14:00
    Novomoskovsk bus station
  • 15:00
    Dnipro bus station
  • 17:20
    Sofiyivka
  • 18:10
    Kryvyi Rih
  • Route: № 57
  • Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 45 m.
08:45
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 45 m.
  • 07:22
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:57
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • Route: № 302
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
08:45
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 07:20
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:10
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:15
    Selidovo
  • 11:35
    Hirnyk
  • 12:05
    Kurakhove
  • 12:20
    Uspenovka
  • 12:49
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:55
    Pavlivka
  • 13:05
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:43
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:45
    Volnovaha
  • 13:56
    Dmytrivka
  • 14:01
    Strytenka
  • 14:14
    Anadol
  • 14:19
    Pryvilne
  • 15:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 15:40
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:53
    Mangush
  • 16:30
    Chervone Pole
  • 17:04
    Osypenko
  • 17:14
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 563
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто" К
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
08:50
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 06:39
    Rubtsy
  • 06:44
    Yatskivka
  • 07:10
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 08:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:50
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:15
    Kostyantynivka
  • Route: № 376Б
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
09:00
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 08:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:20
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:05
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252518
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 24 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
09:20
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 04:00
    Kharkiv main
  • 04:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 05:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 06:25
    Izyum
  • 07:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 08:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:41
    Mirnograd AS
  • 11:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:34
    Selidovo
  • 12:15
    Kurakhove
  • 12:38
    Dachne
  • 12:45
    Ulakly
  • 12:49
    KonstantynopIl
  • 12:58
    Bohatyr
  • 13:06
    Rozdolne
  • 13:20
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 13:35
    Urozhayne
  • 13:47
    Staromlynivka
  • 13:54
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 14:03
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 14:26
    Rivnopil
  • 14:33
    Ivanivka
  • 14:39
    Trudovoye
  • 14:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:00
    Volnovaha
  • 16:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 16:55
    Mangush
  • 17:35
    Urzuf
  • 18:15
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 2001
  • Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
09:35
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 08:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:10
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:35
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 252513
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:55
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 08:15
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 08:20
    Bogorodichne
  • 08:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:27
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • Route: № 252281
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
10:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
Богдан 27
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 08:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 09:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:42
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:13
    Mirnograd AS
  • 12:25
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 12:45
    Selidovo
  • 13:30
    Kurakhove
  • 13:55
    Uspenovka
  • 14:29
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 14:42
    Pavlivka
  • 14:59
    Vladimirovka
  • 15:18
    Volnovaha 2
  • 15:25
    Volnovaha
  • 15:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 15:46
    Strytenka
  • 15:59
    Anadol
  • 16:04
    Pryvilne
  • 16:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • 17:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 18:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 19:00
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 6065
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
10:55
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 10:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 11:20
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 4059
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 19 m.
11:39
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 19 m.
  • 11:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:39
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5422
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
11:50
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 09:50
    Lyman
  • 10:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:50
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:26
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:52
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 252542
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
12:05
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "СТАТ-ПІЛІГРІМ"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 10:15
    Bakhmut
  • 11:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:35
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 13:27
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:10
    Selidovo
  • 14:45
    Kurakhove
  • 15:14
    Bohatyr
  • 15:28
    Komar
  • 15:55
    Pokrovske
  • 16:25
    Novomykolaivka
  • 17:30
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • Route: № 7049
  • Carrier: ТОВ "СТАТ-ПІЛІГРІМ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 40 m.
12:25
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 40 m.
  • 11:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:42
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:25
    Druzhkivka
  • Route: № 304
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
12:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 12:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:20
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252520
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 10 m.
12:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Макаров Олександр Володимирович 10
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 10 m.
  • 11:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:00
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:35
    Avdiivka
  • Route: № 2302
  • Carrier: Макаров Олександр Володимирович 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
12:30
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 11:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 11:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:46
    Mirnograd AS
  • 14:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:39
    Selidovo
  • 15:20
    Kurakhove
  • 15:38
    Dachne
  • 15:45
    Ulakly
  • 15:49
    KonstantynopIl
  • 15:58
    Bohatyr
  • 16:06
    Rozdolne
  • 16:16
    Velyka Novosilka
  • 16:31
    Urozhayne
  • 16:43
    Staromlynivka
  • 16:50
    NovoPetrikivka
  • 16:59
    Krasnaya Polyana
  • 17:22
    Rivnopil
  • 17:29
    Ivanivka
  • 17:35
    Trudovoye
  • 17:48
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 17:58
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:20
    Pryvilne
  • 18:28
    Kasyanivka
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:15
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • Route: № 2003
  • Carrier: Курінна Маргарита Миколаївна
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 14 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
13:05
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-28
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 07:50
    Kharkiv main
  • 08:20
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 09:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:55
    Izyum
  • 12:03
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:30
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 248
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
13:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 11:45
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 12:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:35
    Mirnograd AS
  • 15:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 15:30
    Selidovo
  • 16:10
    Kurakhove
  • 16:23
    Uspenovka
  • 16:59
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 17:03
    Pavlivka
  • 17:15
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:44
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:50
    Volnovaha
  • 18:06
    Dmytrivka
  • 18:11
    Strytenka
  • 18:24
    Anadol
  • 18:29
    Pryvilne
  • 18:55
    Mariupol bus station
  • 19:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 20:11
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 20:36
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 252917А
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 10 m.
13:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 10 m.
  • 13:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:35
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:50
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9973
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
14:05
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 13:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 14:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:10
    Chasiv Yar
  • 15:40
    Bakhmut
  • 16:10
    Soledar
  • Route: № 251143
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
14:35
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Масло Сергій Іванович 20
Bus model:
БАЗ-30
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 13:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 13:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 14:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:25
    Mirnograd AS
  • 16:37
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:10
    Selidovo
  • 17:37
    Hirnyk
  • 17:45
    Kurahivka
  • 18:05
    Kurakhove
  • Route: № 4В
  • Carrier: Масло Сергій Іванович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 40 m.
15:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-3205
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 40 m.
  • 13:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 14:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:15
    Druzhkivka
  • Route: № 6191
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
15:00
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 13:25
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 13:30
    Bogorodichne
  • 14:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 14:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:25
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 15:42
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:38
    Mirnograd AS
  • 16:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 17:19
    Selidovo
  • 18:00
    Kurakhove
  • 18:26
    Pobeda
  • 18:55
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 19:04
    Pavlivka
  • 19:20
    Vladimirovka
  • 19:58
    Volnovaha 2
  • 20:00
    Volnovaha
  • 21:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 1255
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
15:10
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 14:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 14:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:30
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 16:20
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 252515
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
15:30
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 15:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:50
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:35
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 252522
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
16:15
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 16:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 16:53
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 17:15
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 5424
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
16:25
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 14:45
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 14:50
    Bogorodichne
  • 15:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:25
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 17:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 18:14
    Mirnograd AS
  • 18:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 18:42
    Dachensky
  • 18:49
    Selidovo
  • 19:15
    Kurakhove
  • 19:30
    Uspenovka
  • 21:00
    Volnovaha
  • Route: № 252535
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
17:25
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 15:00
    Yatskivka
  • 15:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 16:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:25
    Druzhkivka
  • 17:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 18:00
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 18:30
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 2525361
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
18:45
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 15:45
    Izyum
  • 16:20
    Yatskivka
  • 16:42
    Krymki
  • 16:55
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 17:02
    Bogorodichne
  • 17:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 18:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 19:10
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • Route: № 252657
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 45 m.
19:20
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-3205
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 45 m.
  • 18:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:32
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:20
    Druzhkivka
  • Route: № 6192
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 28 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
18:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
19:05
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: Панін Олексій Леонідович 20
Bus model:
ФольцФаген-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 15:00
    Kupansk
  • 15:17
    Kivsharivka
  • 15:37
    Kruhliakivka
  • 15:41
    Zahryzove
  • 15:50
    Boguslavka
  • 16:05
    Borova Bus station
  • 16:19
    Nyzhche solone
  • 16:30
    Pisky-Radkivski
  • 16:45
    Lozove
  • 17:01
    Korovii Yar
  • 17:12
    Shandryholove
  • 17:19
    Drobysheve
  • 17:35
    Lyman
  • 18:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 19:35
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 20:15
    Toretsk
  • Route: № 790
  • Carrier: Панін Олексій Леонідович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
19:45
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 18:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 18:09
    Bogorodichne
  • 18:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 20:15
    Kostyantynivka
  • 20:27
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • Route: № 252283
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
21:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
21:30
Druzhkivka
Moskovska,231
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 16:30
    Kharkiv main
  • 17:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 18:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:35
    Izyum
  • 20:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 21:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 21:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 21:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 22:25
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 222
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 39 bus routes are available on the route Kramatorsk - Druzhkivka 15 carriers
  • Of these, 11 are direct flights, and 28 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kramatorsk - Druzhkivka from 16.73 ₴ to 29.7 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 0 h. 20 m. with the fastest flight 0 h. 10 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Druzhkivka: 06:15, station Druzhkivka.
  • Latest arrival to Druzhkivka: 21:30, station Druzhkivka.
  • Average ticket price: 24 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kramatorsk - Druzhkivka can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 07:35
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 07:55
    Druzhkivka
    Moskovska,231
Carrier: Гончар Сергій Олександрович
Fastest
  • 12:05
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 12:15
    Druzhkivka
    Moskovska,231
Carrier: Макаров Олександр Володимирович 10
Earliest arrival
  • 05:50
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 06:15
    Druzhkivka
    Moskovska,231
Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Latest arrival
  • 21:10
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 21:30
    Druzhkivka
    Moskovska,231
Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Druzhkivka, stations on the map