En

Bus Kramatorsk - Sloviansk: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
05:36
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
06:01
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 05:36
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:01
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 100
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
06:25
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 06:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 101
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
06:25
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:15
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9969
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
06:40
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
Bus model:
Опель-8
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:24
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 05:29
    Kostyantynivka
  • 05:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:00
    Goptovka checkpoint
  • Route: № 753
  • Carrier: Свічкарьов Андрій Анатолійович 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 7 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
07:10
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 06:32
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 301
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
06:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 03:50
    Lysychansk
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:05
    Izyum
  • 09:30
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:50
    Kharkiv main
  • 12:55
    Poltava bus station
  • 16:15
    Lubny
  • 16:55
    Pyryatyn Bus station
  • 18:25
    Boryspil
  • 18:40
    Kyiv Vydubychi
  • 21:00
    Zhytomyr bus station
  • 22:15
    Novohrad-Volynskyi
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 00:55
    Lutsk
  • 02:05
    Volodymyr-Volynskyy
  • 02:25
    Novovolynsk
  • 03:50
    Kovel
  • Route: № 09
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП" 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
06:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 06:30
    Zamosc
  • 07:45
    Lublin
  • 08:30
    Pulawy
  • 12:30
    Warsaw
  • 13:45
    Lodz
  • 14:40
    Kutno
  • 15:25
    Wloclawek
  • 16:30
    Torun
  • 17:20
    Bidgosh
  • 18:55
    Grudziadz
  • 19:55
    Starogard Gdanski
  • 20:15
    Tczew
  • 21:00
    Gdansk
  • 22:00
    Gdynia
  • Route: № 13
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
06:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 06:30
    Zamosc
  • 11:30
    Tomaszow Mazowiecki
  • 11:55
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
  • 12:45
    Lodz
  • 14:05
    Kolo
  • 14:45
    Konin
  • 15:45
    Wrzesnia
  • 17:10
    Poznan
  • Route: № 6А
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 15 m.
06:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
Bus model:
BOVA-53
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 15 m.
  • 03:35
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 05:00
    Bakhmut
  • 05:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 23:45
    Rivne bus station
  • 09:50
    Rzeszow
  • 10:45
    Debica
  • 11:30
    Tarnow
  • 12:25
    Bochnia
  • 13:15
    Krakow Glowny
  • 14:15
    Chrzanow
  • 14:55
    Katowice
  • 16:05
    Bytom
  • 16:35
    Zabrze
  • 16:50
    Gliwice
  • 17:30
    Strzelce Opolskie
  • 18:10
    Opole
  • 19:05
    Brzg
  • 19:25
    Olava
  • 20:00
    Wroclaw
  • Route: № 14
  • Carrier: ТДВ "Ковельське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
07:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:25
    Izyum
  • 10:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 10:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 165
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
07:15
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 05:45
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 05:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 06:20
    Druzhkivka
  • 06:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:54
    Bogorodichne
  • 08:05
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252280
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
07:15
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 06:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:10
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 4200
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 17 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
07:25
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 06:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 103
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:08
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
07:33
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 07:08
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:33
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 106
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
07:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 07:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 109
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
08:00
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 07:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6183
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
08:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 05:30
    Bakhmut
  • 05:44
    Krasne
  • 06:05
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:25
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:15
    Izyum
  • 10:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 11:35
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:10
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 221
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
08:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Панін Олексій Леонідович 20
Bus model:
ФольцФаген-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 06:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 08:50
    Lyman
  • 09:19
    Drobysheve
  • 09:28
    Shandryholove
  • 09:38
    Korovii Yar
  • 09:52
    Lozove
  • 10:08
    Pisky-Radkivski
  • 10:19
    Nyzhche solone
  • 10:35
    Borova Bus station
  • 10:59
    Boguslavka
  • 11:09
    Zahryzove
  • 11:14
    Kruhliakivka
  • 11:32
    Kivsharivka
  • 12:00
    Kupansk
  • Route: № 789
  • Carrier: Панін Олексій Леонідович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
08:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
БАЗ-30
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 05:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:25
    Bilytske
  • 05:45
    Dobropillya
  • 06:05
    Sviatohorivka
  • 06:10
    Bilozerske
  • 07:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 1211
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:36
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
08:01
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 07:36
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:01
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 105
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
07:37
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 28 m.
08:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
БАЗ-26
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 28 m.
  • 04:55
    Selidovo
  • 05:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 05:49
    Bilytske
  • 06:05
    Dobropillya
  • 06:58
    Andriivka
  • 07:32
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5929
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
08:10
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 06:10
    Toretsk
  • 06:40
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 06:55
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:15
    Druzhkivka
  • 07:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 252512
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
08:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 08:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 110
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
08:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 06:30
    Toretsk
  • 06:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:15
    Kostyantynivka
  • 07:31
    Druzhkivka
  • 08:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:15
    Lyman
  • Route: № 252541
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
08:40
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 08:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 724
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
08:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 08:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:35
    Bakhmut
  • 10:55
    Lysychansk
  • 11:25
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 12:25
    Shchastya
  • 14:30
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • Route: № 515А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
08:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 07:20
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:40
    Druzhkivka
  • 08:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:37
    Bogorodichne
  • 09:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 10:02
    Krymki
  • 10:15
    Yatskivka
  • 10:50
    Izyum
  • Route: № 252656
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:24
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
08:59
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 08:24
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:59
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 108
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:00
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 08:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 114
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
08:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 28
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:20
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 06:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 06:59
    Bilytske
  • 07:15
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:15
    Izyum
  • 11:55
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 12:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 12:50
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 761
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
08:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:10
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 08:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 154
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:15
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 07:00
    Toretsk
  • 07:25
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 07:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 08:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:59
    Bogorodichne
  • 10:05
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 10:34
    Krymki
  • 10:50
    Yatskivka
  • Route: № 2525351
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 12 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
09:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 09:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6185
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
09:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "ПСБ"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 07:00
    Mirnograd (ATB)
  • 08:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5385
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ПСБ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
09:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Макаров Олександр Володимирович 10
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 06:30
    Avdiivka
  • 07:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 08:15
    Kostyantynivka
  • 08:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 09:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 2301
  • Carrier: Макаров Олександр Володимирович 10
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 09:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 111
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
09:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 07:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 07:34
    Bilytske
  • 07:55
    Dobropillya
  • 09:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6209А
  • Carrier: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
09:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 26
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 05:50
    Novodonetskoye
  • 06:19
    Mariovka
  • 07:06
    Levadnoe
  • 07:25
    Oleksandrivka
  • 07:35
    Nadezhdovka
  • 07:41
    Zoloti Prudy
  • 08:09
    Shavrovo
  • 08:20
    Mikhailovka
  • 08:24
    Lvivka
  • 08:39
    Dmytrivka
  • 09:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 09:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:30
    Bogorodichne
  • 10:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 11211
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 26 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:37
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 23 m.
10:00
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 23 m.
  • 09:37
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:55
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 9971
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
10:20
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 09:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 112
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
09:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
10:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 09:52
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 303
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
10:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 10:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:31
    Lyman
  • 11:53
    Kirovsk
  • 12:00
    Torske
  • 12:33
    Kreminna
  • 12:55
    Rubizhne
  • 13:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • Route: № 5151
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:14
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
10:49
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 10:14
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:49
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 113
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:17
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 28 m.
10:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Масло Сергій Іванович 20
Bus model:
БАЗ-30
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 28 m.
  • 06:20
    Kurakhove
  • 06:30
    Ostroye
  • 06:38
    Kurahivka
  • 06:45
    Hirnyk
  • 07:15
    Selidovo
  • 07:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:05
    Mirnograd AS
  • 09:10
    Kostyantynivka
  • 09:40
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:12
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:24
    Bogorodichne
  • 11:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 3В
  • Carrier: Масло Сергій Іванович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
10:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 10:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:50
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 6213
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 19 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
10:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
10:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Осипа Сергій Миколайович
Bus model:
Неоплан-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 08:30
    Bakhmut
  • 09:25
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 09:40
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 10:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 10:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:50
    Izyum
  • 16:50
    Poltava bus station
  • Route: № 0018
  • Carrier: Осипа Сергій Миколайович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
10:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
11:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 10:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 119
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
11:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 11:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 731
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
11:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 09:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 09:24
    Bilytske
  • 09:50
    Dobropillya
  • 10:38
    Andriivka
  • 11:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5474
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 21 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
11:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 11:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 115
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 38 m.
12:03
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 38 m.
  • 05:45
    Volnovaha
  • 05:46
    Volnovaha 2
  • 06:05
    Blahodatne
  • 06:13
    Vladimirovka
  • 06:27
    Pavlivka
  • 06:40
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 07:21
    Uspenovka
  • 08:00
    Kurakhove
  • 08:23
    Tsukurino
  • 08:54
    Selidovo
  • 09:10
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 09:39
    Mirnograd AS
  • 10:30
    Kostyantynivka
  • 10:55
    Druzhkivka
  • 11:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:03
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:39
    Bogorodichne
  • 12:50
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252534
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
12:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
Bus model:
БАЗ-20
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 10:35
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 10:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 11:10
    Druzhkivka
  • 11:35
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:04
    Bogorodichne
  • 13:15
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 252282
  • Carrier: ПУАТ "Костянтинівське автотранспортне підприємство 11409"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
12:10
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 11:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:25
    Izyum
  • 14:49
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 15:50
    Kharkiv bus station-2
  • 17:40
    Bogodukhov Bus station
  • 18:40
    Okhtyrka Bus station
  • 19:20
    Trostyanets
  • 20:45
    Sumy bus station
  • Route: № 189
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
11:48
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
12:23
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 11:48
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:23
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 116
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
12:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 12:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 175
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
12:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Саян Мурадік Рубенович
Bus model:
Івеко-30
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 12:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:31
    Lyman
  • 13:54
    Kirovsk
  • 14:01
    Torske
  • 14:14
    Dibrova
  • 14:22
    Kuzmino
  • 14:34
    Kreminna
  • 15:01
    Rubizhne
  • 15:26
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • Route: № 416
  • Carrier: Саян Мурадік Рубенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 30 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
12:40
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 12:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 123А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
12:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
12:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 05:35
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 05:50
    Mariupol bus station
  • 06:33
    Anadol
  • 06:46
    Dmytrivka
  • 06:55
    Volnovaha
  • 07:06
    Volnovaha 2
  • 07:30
    Blahodatne
  • 07:34
    Vladimirovka
  • 07:41
    Pavlivka
  • 07:50
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 08:39
    Uspenovka
  • 08:50
    Kurakhove
  • 09:18
    Tsukurino
  • 09:27
    Selidovo
  • 09:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:20
    Mirnograd AS
  • 11:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 11:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 12:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:29
    Bogorodichne
  • 13:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1254
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
12:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 12:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6187
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
13:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 12:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 117
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
13:25
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 13:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 118
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
13:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 11:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:05
    Kostyantynivka
  • 12:30
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:05
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:09
    Izyum
  • 16:20
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 16:55
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 17:30
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 249А
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
13:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 13:07
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 305
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
14:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 13:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 120
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
13:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
14:00
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Рута-19
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 12:00
    Toretsk
  • 12:30
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 12:45
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:05
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 252514
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
14:15
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 102
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
14:20
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
Bus model:
Сетра-47
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 07:10
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 07:25
    Mariupol bus station
  • 08:35
    Volnovaha
  • 08:41
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:13
    Uspenovka
  • 10:25
    Kurakhove
  • 10:58
    Selidovo
  • 11:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 11:49
    Mirnograd AS
  • 13:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 13:35
    Druzhkivka
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 15:35
    Izyum
  • 17:15
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 18:00
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 734
  • Carrier: ТОВ "АВТО-ЕКСПРЕС" Х2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 13 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
14:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 14:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 121
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
15:00
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 12:30
    Bilytske
  • 12:45
    Dobropillya
  • 13:05
    Sviatohorivka
  • 13:14
    Bilozerske
  • 14:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 1213
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
14:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
15:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 14:45
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:05
    Bakhmut
  • Route: № 4223
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:48
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
15:13
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 14:48
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:13
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 122
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
14:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
15:25
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-17
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 14:52
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:25
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 725
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:12
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
15:32
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 13:30
    Toretsk
  • 13:55
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:15
    Kostyantynivka
  • 14:36
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:06
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:32
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:25
    Lyman
  • Route: № 252543
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Автотранс АТП-11407"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 5 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
15:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 06:35
    Urzuf
  • 07:05
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 08:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 08:20
    Mariupol bus station
  • 09:03
    Anadol
  • 09:16
    Dmytrivka
  • 09:30
    Volnovaha
  • 09:36
    Volnovaha 2
  • 09:46
    Valeryanivka
  • 10:00
    Blahodatne
  • 10:08
    Vladimirovka
  • 10:22
    Pavlivka
  • 10:45
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 11:28
    Uspenovka
  • 11:40
    Kurakhove
  • 11:58
    Tsukurino
  • 12:27
    Selidovo
  • 12:45
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 13:24
    Bilytske
  • 13:40
    Dobropillya
  • 14:34
    Novotroitskoye
  • 14:42
    Andriivka
  • 15:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:34
    Bogorodichne
  • 16:40
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 1387А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
15:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 15:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 129
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
15:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-27
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 08:00
    Zaporizhia bus station
  • 08:45
    Vilnyansk
  • 09:35
    Novomykolaivka
  • 10:40
    Pokrovske
  • 12:15
    Kurakhove
  • 12:34
    Tsukurino
  • 12:50
    Selidovo
  • 13:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:00
    Mirnograd AS
  • 14:22
    Kostyantynivka Railway station
  • 14:28
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:00
    Druzhkivka
  • 15:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:29
    Bogorodichne
  • 16:35
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • Route: № 148
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 27 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
15:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
16:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 15:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:05
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 127
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
16:30
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 15:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 671
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 30 m.
16:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "ПСБ"
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 30 m.
  • 14:00
    Mirnograd (ATB)
  • 15:00
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5383
  • Carrier: ТОВ "ПСБ"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 10 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:12
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
16:47
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-672-40(20/20)
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 16:12
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:47
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 125
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Север Авто"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 20 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
16:35
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Желевська Ганна Володимирівна 2
Bus model:
Мерседес-42
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:43
    Izyum
  • 18:59
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 20:05
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • Route: № 496
  • Carrier: Желевська Ганна Володимирівна 2
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 39 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 35 m.
16:55
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 35 m.
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:55
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 6189
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
16:50
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 13:30
    Selidovo
  • 13:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:24
    Bilytske
  • 14:40
    Dobropillya
  • 15:13
    Andriivka
  • 16:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 5931
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 20 m.
16:45
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПП "БІРАНД"
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 20 m.
  • 11:00
    Stanytsya Luhanska
  • 11:55
    Shchastya
  • 12:23
    Novoaydar
  • 13:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 13:45
    Lysychansk
  • 14:45
    Bakhmut
  • 15:23
    Kostyantynivka
  • 15:45
    Druzhkivka
  • 16:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 16:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 18:05
    Izyum
  • 18:58
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 19:30
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 19:48
    Kharkiv main
  • Route: № 7260
  • Carrier: ПП "БІРАНД"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 9 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
16:36
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
17:01
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 16:36
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:01
    Slovyansk bus station
  • Route: № 126
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:40
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
0 h. 25 m.
17:05
Slovyansk bus station
Tsentralna, str. 47
Transporter: ТОВ "Север Авто"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 0 h. 25 m.
  • 08:10
    Urzuf
  • 08:49
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 09:45
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 10:00
    Mariupol bus station
  • 10:36
    Pryvilne
  • 10:57
    Dmytrivka
  • 11:20
    Volnovaha
  • 11:26
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:46
    Blahodatne
  • 11:54
    Vladimirovka
  • 12:11
    Pavlivka
  • 12:14
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 13:10
    Kurakhove
  • 13:35
    Selidovo
  • 14:15
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:32
    Mirnograd AS