En

Bus Kramatorsk - Dobropillia: routes, tickets, prices, itinerary, bus stations

From:
To:
Trip date:
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • After tomorrow
06:10
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 50 m.
08:00
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
ПАЗ-23
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 50 m.
  • 06:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 06:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:00
    Dobropillya
  • 08:24
    Bilytske
  • 08:48
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 1157
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
06:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
07:40
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 04:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 04:50
    Lyman
  • 05:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:40
    Dobropillya
  • 08:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 08:54
    Selidovo
  • 09:14
    Hirnyk
  • 09:35
    Kurakhove
  • 09:50
    Uspenovka
  • 10:30
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 10:40
    Pavlivka
  • 10:53
    Vladimirovka
  • 11:28
    Volnovaha 2
  • 11:30
    Volnovaha
  • 11:41
    Dmytrivka
  • 11:46
    Strytenka
  • 12:03
    Pryvilne
  • 12:45
    Mariupol bus station
  • 13:00
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 13:35
    Mangush
  • 14:14
    Urzuf
  • 15:05
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 965
  • Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
06:35
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
07:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 06:10
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 06:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 07:50
    Dobropillya
  • 08:17
    Bilytske
  • 08:40
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 5473
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
07:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 5 m.
08:55
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 07:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:55
    Dobropillya
  • Route: № 1631
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
08:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 20 m.
09:20
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 20 m.
  • 06:30
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 06:35
    Bogorodichne
  • 07:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 07:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 08:26
    Andriivka
  • 08:35
    Novotroitskoye
  • 09:20
    Dobropillya
  • 09:50
    Bilytske
  • 10:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 10:45
    Selidovo
  • 11:15
    Kurakhove
  • 11:34
    Uspenovka
  • 12:10
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 12:25
    Pavlivka
  • 12:40
    Vladimirovka
  • 13:03
    Volnovaha 2
  • 13:05
    Volnovaha
  • 13:22
    Dmytrivka
  • 13:29
    Strytenka
  • 13:40
    Anadol
  • 13:58
    Pryvilne
  • 14:15
    Mariupol bus station
  • 14:30
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 15:10
    Bilosarayska Kosa Bus station Market
  • 15:34
    Yuryivka
  • 15:45
    Urzuf
  • Route: № 1388А
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "МАРІУПОЛЬ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
09:25
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
2 h. 10 m.
11:35
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 2 h. 10 m.
  • 08:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 09:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 11:04
    Bilozerske
  • 11:19
    Sviatohorivka
  • 11:35
    Dobropillya
  • 11:55
    Bilytske
  • Route: № 1212
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:00
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
12:15
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 10:30
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 10:55
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:15
    Dobropillya
  • 12:32
    Bilytske
  • 13:00
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 13:12
    Dachensky
  • 13:25
    Selidovo
  • Route: № 5930
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
11:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
12:45
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 10:00
    Svyatogorsk bus station
  • 10:40
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 11:20
    Kramatorsk
  • 12:45
    Dobropillya
  • 13:40
    Pokrovsk railway station
  • 13:55
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:25
    Selidovo
  • 15:10
    Kurakhove
  • 15:29
    Uspenovka
  • 16:00
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:34
    Pavlivka
  • 16:49
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:00
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:15
    Volnovaha
  • 18:30
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 252937
  • Carrier: Курінний Олександр Сергійович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 15 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:05
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 10 m.
13:15
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
Bus model:
БАЗ-29
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 11:35
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:00
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:15
    Dobropillya
  • 13:44
    Bilytske
  • 14:05
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 6210А
  • Carrier: Ореханов Богдан Олександрович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 29 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
12:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
13:45
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Bus model:
Мерседес-21
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 09:20
    Severodonetsk Bus station
  • 09:45
    Rubizhne
  • 10:10
    Kreminna
  • 11:00
    Lyman
  • 12:00
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 12:25
    Kramatorsk
  • 13:45
    Dobropillya
  • 14:30
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 14:54
    Selidovo
  • 15:35
    Kurakhove
  • 16:11
    Pobeda
  • 16:15
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 16:25
    Pavlivka
  • 16:38
    Vladimirovka
  • 17:13
    Volnovaha 2
  • 17:15
    Volnovaha
  • 18:35
    Mariupol bus station
  • 18:50
    Mariupol bus station 2
  • 19:10
    Mangush
  • 19:36
    Chervone Pole
  • 20:15
    Osypenko
  • 20:55
    Berdyansk
  • Route: № 263
  • Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 2 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:15
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
14:30
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 12:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 13:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:30
    Dobropillya
  • 14:47
    Bilytske
  • 15:20
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 5475
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
13:50
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 5 m.
14:55
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Bus model:
Мерседес-18
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 5 m.
  • 13:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 14:55
    Dobropillya
  • Route: № 1633
  • Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 18 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
15:30
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 49 m.
17:19
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
Bus model:
БАЗ-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 49 m.
  • 15:30
    Kramatorsk
  • 15:41
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:19
    Dobropillya
  • 17:54
    Bilozerske
  • Route: № 1134
  • Carrier: ПрАТ "Краматорське автотранспортне підприємство 11410"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 25 tickets remaining
    • Formed at the station
    More
16:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 30 m.
17:50
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Эталон-25
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 30 m.
  • 15:45
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 16:10
    Kramatorsk
  • 17:25
    Bilozerske
  • 17:34
    Sviatohorivka
  • 17:50
    Dobropillya
  • 18:10
    Bilytske
  • 18:35
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 1214
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 23 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:45
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
19:00
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
Bus model:
Рута-22
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 17:15
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:40
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:00
    Dobropillya
  • 19:17
    Bilytske
  • 19:48
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 19:57
    Dachensky
  • 20:15
    Selidovo
  • Route: № 5932
  • Carrier: Яцура Сергій Вікторович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 22 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
17:55
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 10 m.
19:05
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
Bus model:
Сетра-50
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 10 m.
  • 01:00
    Rostov-on-Don
  • 14:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 15:00
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 16:05
    Izyum
  • 17:20
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 17:50
    Kramatorsk
  • 19:05
    Dobropillya
  • 19:50
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • 20:10
    Selidovo
  • 20:50
    Kurakhove
  • 21:35
    Ugledar Bus station
  • 22:25
    Volnovaha
  • 23:40
    Mariupol bus station
  • Route: № 1614
  • Carrier: Зорін Юрій Євгенович
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 3 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
19:20
Kramatorsk
Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
1 h. 15 m.
20:35
Dobropillya
Ivana Franka, str. 12
Transporter: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Bus model:
Богдан 28
Trip tracking
on the way: 1 h. 15 m.
  • 15:05
    Kharkiv main
  • 15:25
    Kharkiv bus station-6
  • 16:05
    Chuhuiv Bus station
  • 17:50
    Izyum
  • 18:50
    Slovyansk bus station
  • 19:15
    Kramatorsk
  • 20:35
    Dobropillya
  • 21:25
    Pokrovsk Bus station
  • Route: № 762
  • Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
    • The carrier provides an e-ticket
    • 4 tickets remaining
    • Transit for the station
    More
  • 17 bus routes are available on the route Kramatorsk - Dobropillia 10 carriers
  • Of these, 4 are direct flights, and 13 are transit.
  • Bus ticket prices Kramatorsk - Dobropillia from 61.86 ₴ to 80.54 ₴.
  • Average travel time: 1 h. 21 m. with the fastest flight 1 h. 5 m.
  • Earliest arrival to Dobropillia: 07:40, station Dobropillya.
  • Latest arrival to Dobropillia: 20:35, station Dobropillya.
  • Average ticket price: 75 ₴.
  • The route of the bus Kramatorsk - Dobropillia can be viewed in the detailed information on the flight.
Cheapest
  • 12:30
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 13:45
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
Carrier: ПП "СЄВЄРОДОНЕЦЬКЕ КОМФОРТ-АВТО"
Fastest
  • 07:50
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 08:55
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
Carrier: Шевченко Роман Миколайович 20
Earliest arrival
  • 06:25
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 07:40
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
Carrier: Курінний Сергій Анатолійович 22
Latest arrival
  • 19:20
    Kramatorsk
    Boulevard of Mashynobudivnykiv, 28
  • 20:35
    Dobropillya
    Ivana Franka, str. 12
Carrier: ТОВ "Добропільське АТП"
Dobropillia, stations on the map